Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lobke VAN BENTHUM

Name: Lobke van Benthum
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: Shorttrack Brabant, Den Bosch
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter30.72610/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
333 meter41.59808/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
500 meter57.1430/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
777 meter1:32.06906/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 13th,   500 meter (2): 13th,   777 meter: 14th
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 26th
17/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Jun DE Division A
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 11th
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls junior D
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 17th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR D WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 21st,   777 meter: 20th
05/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Jun DEF Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 15th
05/03/22Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 6Jun DE Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 13th
26/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun D
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 18th,   777 meter: 14th
16/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   777 meter: 19th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
57.1430/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 1 
57.29407/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 3 
57.78407/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 6 
58.7417/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
59.2217/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 3 
59.23307/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
59.7505/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Semi Final, Group 2 
59.76606/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
59.96707/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
1:00.1617/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.3126/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:00.3705/03/22Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 6Final, Group 4 
1:00.38907/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
1:00.5905/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Final, Group 4 
1:00.66407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:00.8005/03/22Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 6Semi Final, Group 1 
1:01.2826/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 4 
1:01.6502/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.73407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:01.8502/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 6 
1:02.1326/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.3802/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:03.4305/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:12.5430/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 3 
 
777 meter
1:32.06906/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
1:32.0730/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 3 
1:32.24506/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:32.24706/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:32.46506/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 3 
1:33.14006/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
1:35.94506/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.1226/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
1:37.1605/03/22Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 6Final, Group 4 
1:37.9317/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:37.9417/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.2205/03/22Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 6Semi Final, Group 2 
1:40.0217/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 3 
1:40.7605/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.1105/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Final, Group 4 
1:45.5105/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Semi Final, Group 2 
1:48.2605/03/22Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 6Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:07.96616/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:34.9317/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
(Shorttrack Brabant: Bregje Bogers, Luka Sterk, Lobke van Benthum, Senne Van de Rest)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo