Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   VAN BENTHUM, Lobke

Name: van Benthum, Lobke
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 4 May 2010
Age: 8
Age Category: Junior F (2017/2018)
Club: Shorttrack Brabant, Den Bosch
UPID: STNED20405201001
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter33.17007/04/18Turnhout BELClosing Games
333 meter48.3710/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-Final
500 meter1:13.5910/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-Final

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
29/07/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyJunior E + F
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   222 meter: 19th,   333 meter: 20th,   500 meter: 20th
19/11/17Eindhoven NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-1Pup div C
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   222 meter: 8th
17/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Pup div B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   222 meter: 9th
14/01/18Tilburg NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-3Pup div B
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   333 meter: 15th
03/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   222 meter: 10th,   333 meter: 11th
17/02/18Liedekerke BELInter Regional League Beneluxcup-4Divisie pupil B
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   333 meter: 16th
10/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-FinalPup div B
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   333 meter: 16th
31/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Girls Junior E/F
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   222 m: 14th,   333 m: 12th
07/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesGirls Junior E/F
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   222 meter: 14th,   333 meter: 14th

Results in season 2017/2018:
222 meter
33.17007/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesFinal, Group 4 
33.35001/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 2 
33.95407/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesHeats, Group 1 
33.98931/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
34.3917/02/18Liedekerke BELInter Regional League Beneluxcup-4Heats, Group 1 
34.5003/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 2 
34.7103/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHeats, Group 1 
35.0503/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finale, Group 1 
35.8117/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Finale, Groep 2 
36.3817/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Heats, Groep 1 
37.1619/11/17Eindhoven NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
38.9719/11/17Eindhoven NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-1Heats, Groep 1 
39.5917/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
40.66604/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 3 
44.29001/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 3 
44.6819/11/17Eindhoven NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-1Finale, Groep 2 
47.97904/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyHeats, Group 1 
 
333 meter
48.3710/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-FinalFinale, Groep 4 
48.9410/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-FinalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
48.9810/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-FinalHeats, Groep 1 
49.40607/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesHeats, Group 1 
49.47831/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 2 
49.76031/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 3 
49.80107/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesFinal, Group 4 
51.26531/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
51.3903/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 3 
51.5314/01/18Tilburg NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-3Finale, Groep 4 
51.8417/02/18Liedekerke BELInter Regional League Beneluxcup-4Semi Final, Group 2 
52.1614/01/18Tilburg NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-3Heats, Groep 1 
53.7617/02/18Liedekerke BELInter Regional League Beneluxcup-4Final, Group 4 
55.2517/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Super Final, Groep 2 
56.17304/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyHeats, Group 1 
57.33705/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyHeats, Group 1 
58.54104/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 3Video
58.82905/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
1:00.8014/01/18Tilburg NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-3Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:03.23705/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 5 
 
500 meter
1:13.5910/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-FinalSuper Final, Groep 4 
1:14.77007/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesSuper Final, Group 3 
1:26.9617/02/18Liedekerke BELInter Regional League Beneluxcup-4Super Final, Group 4 
 
2000 meter relay
4:40.6010/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-FinalHeats, Groep 1 
(: Famke Bogers, Lieve Kivits, Lobke van Benthum, Fleur Van Der Leij)
4:44.7903/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
(STB: Lieve Kivits, Luka Sterk, Lobke van Benthum, Fleur Van Der Leij)
4:52.71207/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesFinal, Group 1 
(LUX - SVU: Julie Kiesgen, Pia Rüdiger, Esther Rüdiger, Lobke van Benthum)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
pb-event
eraton
Customboots.de