Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Bregje BOGERS
Classifications in season 2022/2023: |
05/08/22 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition | Women Junior C | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 7th | 17/09/22 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB-Cup prologue | Divisie E | Overall Ranking: 15th, 1000 meter: 15th | 16/10/22 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Divisie E | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 18th | 29/10/22 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Women Junior-C | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 18th | 04/11/22 | Rostock GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Women Junior C | Overall Ranking: 23rd, 500 meter: 21st, 1000 meter: 21st, 1500 meter: 21st | 09/12/22 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Women Junior C | Overall Ranking: 28th, 500 meter: 31st, 1000 meter: 23rd, 1500 meter: 21st | 17/12/22 | Dordrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Divisie D | 1000 meter: 13th | 18/12/22 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Beneluxcup 2 | Jun ABC/ Sen Div A | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 16th | 07/01/23 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 + WKJ Trials | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 meter: 19th | 22/01/23 | Tilburg NED | Regional League Beneluxcup 3 | Jun ABC/Sen Div A | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 meter: 19th | 04/02/23 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 13th, 1500 meter: 13th | 17/02/23 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-4 (CD-3) | Women Junior C | Overall Ranking: 27th, 500 meter: 29th, 1000 meter: 28th, 1500 meter: 25th | 04/03/23 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Women ABC | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 8th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 8th | 04/03/23 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Women Junior-C | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 8th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 8th | 18/03/23 | Leeuwarden NED | National Championships Juniors NED | Meisjes Junioren C | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 18th, 1500 meter: 15th | 08/04/23 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters | Women Junior C | Overall Ranking: 4th |
Results in season 2022/2023: |
500 meter |
51 | .582 | 19/03/23 | Leeuwarden NED | National Championships Juniors NED | Kwart Finales | |
51 | .685 | 18/02/23 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-4 (CD-3) | Final, Group 6 | |
51 | .769 | 19/03/23 | Leeuwarden NED | National Championships Juniors NED | Finale, B | |
51 | .849 | 04/03/23 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .199 | 18/02/23 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-4 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
52 | .334 | 19/03/23 | Leeuwarden NED | National Championships Juniors NED | Halve Finales | |
52 | .47 | 22/01/23 | Tilburg NED | Regional League Beneluxcup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .750 | 17/02/23 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-4 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .852 | 09/04/23 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters | Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .926 | 10/12/22 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
53 | .00 | 18/12/22 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Beneluxcup 2 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .045 | 04/03/23 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
53 | .12 | 18/12/22 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Beneluxcup 2 | Final, Group 4 | |
53 | .176 | 08/04/23 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .26 | 22/01/23 | Tilburg NED | Regional League Beneluxcup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .445 | 09/12/22 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .489 | 29/10/22 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .679 | 05/11/22 | Rostock GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .694 | 04/11/22 | Rostock GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .752 | 09/04/23 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .777 | 29/10/22 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .806 | 05/11/22 | Rostock GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 5 | |
53 | .850 | 16/10/22 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
53 | .930 | 06/08/22 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition | Final, Group 3 | |
53 | .935 | 10/12/22 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 7 | |
53 | .939 | 16/10/22 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
53 | .97 | 18/12/22 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Beneluxcup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .985 | 06/08/22 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition | Semi-Finals, Group 2 | |
54 | .068 | 06/08/22 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .114 | 07/01/23 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 + WKJ Trials | Finale, Groep 5 | |
54 | .196 | 07/01/23 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 + WKJ Trials | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
54 | .497 | 16/10/22 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
54 | .624 | 07/01/23 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 + WKJ Trials | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:38 | .420 | 04/03/23 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:46 | .50 | 22/01/23 | Tilburg NED | Regional League Beneluxcup 3 | Final, Group 4 | |
1:48 | .07 | 18/12/22 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Beneluxcup 2 | Super Final, Group 4 | |
1:48 | .414 | 11/12/22 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
1:48 | .674 | 17/12/22 | Dordrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:49 | .166 | 17/12/22 | Dordrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:50 | .274 | 18/02/23 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-4 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .656 | 06/11/22 | Rostock GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:51 | .160 | 06/11/22 | Rostock GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 5 | |
1:51 | .190 | 17/02/23 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-4 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:51 | .427 | 05/03/23 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .540 | 17/02/23 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-4 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .749 | 17/02/23 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-4 (CD-3) | Final, Group 4 | |
1:52 | .713 | 10/12/22 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .069 | 17/09/22 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB-Cup prologue | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:53 | .244 | 05/03/23 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .531 | 17/12/22 | Dordrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:53 | .899 | 09/04/23 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .315 | 05/08/22 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition | Final, Group 2 | |
1:54 | .374 | 05/11/22 | Rostock GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .469 | 05/08/22 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .536 | 05/08/22 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .666 | 11/12/22 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
1:55 | .562 | 17/09/22 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB-Cup prologue | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:55 | .856 | 17/09/22 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB-Cup prologue | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:55 | .888 | 05/03/23 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
2:11 | .722 | 29/10/22 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 3 | |
| P | 04/02/23 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Kwartfinales, Groep 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:16 | .657 | 04/03/23 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (STB/STH/SVU: Bregje Bogers, Famke Bogers, Emilie Fransen, Femke Venema) |
3:17 | .276 | 05/03/23 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STB/STH/SVU: Bregje Bogers, Famke Bogers, Emilie Fransen, Femke Venema) |
3:20 | .266 | 07/01/23 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 + WKJ Trials | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Mix Team F: Bregje Bogers, Silke Kabel, Iris Kleiweg, Iben Koen) |
| P | 04/02/23 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team D: Bregje Bogers, Nina Loman, Lieuwe Van Den Berg, Amber van der Heide) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:46 | .382 | 18/03/23 | Leeuwarden NED | National Championships Juniors NED | Halve Finales | |
| (Shorttrack Brabant: Bibi Arts, Bregje Bogers, Famke Bogers, Luka Sterk) |
4:50 | .248 | 18/03/23 | Leeuwarden NED | National Championships Juniors NED | Finale, A | |
| (Shorttrack Brabant: Bibi Arts, Bregje Bogers, Famke Bogers, Luka Sterk) |
4:58 | .596 | 17/12/22 | Dordrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team - J: Bregje Bogers, Silke Kabel, Iben Koen, Melissa Mooijman) |
5:04 | .280 | 17/09/22 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB-Cup prologue | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (TEAM P: Bregje Bogers, Maud Kempenaar, Pien Kooijman, Kick Wessels) |
5:05 | .283 | 16/10/22 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (DEF 9: Bregje Bogers, Emilie Fransen, Bo Hoogvorst, Roos Van Der Zwet) |
|
|
|
|