Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   DE GRAAF, Everlien

Name: de Graaf, Everlien
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2017/2018)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
500 meter1:02.0519/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup West
777 meter1:40.1121/01/17Utrecht NEDInternational Masters (Silver M)
1000 meter2:12.3228/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4
1500 meter3:29.11801/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
14/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesVeteran Ladies+Men
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 6th
18/11/17Utrecht NEDRegionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
30/12/17Den Haag NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
28/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th
03/02/18Alkmaar NEDInternational Masters (Silver M)Masters
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 13th
31/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Masters
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 m: 6th,   1000 m: 9th
07/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesVeteran Ladies+Men
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 13th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
1:03.36131/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
1:04.00831/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:04.3903/02/18Alkmaar NEDInternational Masters (Silver M)Heats, Groep 1 
1:04.39801/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 2 
1:05.0003/02/18Alkmaar NEDInternational Masters (Silver M)Semi final, Groep 1 
1:05.0128/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4Heats, Groep 1 
1:05.1418/11/17Utrecht NEDRegionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1Halve Finale, Groep 2 
1:05.1630/12/17Den Haag NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2Finale, Groep 4 
1:05.5103/02/18Alkmaar NEDInternational Masters (Silver M)Final, Groep 3 
1:05.95307/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesFinal, Group 3 
1:06.0930/12/17Den Haag NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2Heats, Groep 1 
1:06.4430/12/17Den Haag NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2Halve Finale, Groep 2 
1:06.8818/11/17Utrecht NEDRegionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1Finale, Groep 4 
1:07.13007/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesHeats, Group 1 
1:07.5718/11/17Utrecht NEDRegionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1Heats, Groep 1 
1:07.72214/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
1:08.79014/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:42.6228/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4Halve Finale, Groep 2 
1:43.7403/02/18Alkmaar NEDInternational Masters (Silver M)Heats, Groep 1 
1:43.7503/02/18Alkmaar NEDInternational Masters (Silver M)Semi final, Groep 2 
1:48.61714/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesSuper Final, Group 1 
1:57.0303/02/18Alkmaar NEDInternational Masters (Silver M)Final, Groep 3 
 
1000 meter
2:12.3228/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4Finale, Groep 3 
2:14.14831/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 3 
2:14.80431/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 2 
2:16.12931/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
2:18.96107/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesHeats, Group 1 
2:20.93814/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 2 
2:22.37614/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
2:26.54307/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesFinal, Group 3 
 
1500 meter
3:29.11801/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Superfinal, Group 1 
3:30.41207/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesSuper Final, Group 2 
 
3000 meter relay
6:27.80807/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesFinal, Group 1 
(SVU - LUX: Everlien de Graaf, Marco Kiesgen, Gerlinde Paas, Jacob van den Bosch)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
pb-event
eraton