Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Larissa REINDERS

Name: Larissa Reinders
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2021/2022)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter26.81317/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
333 meter39.45916/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
500 meter59.4627/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West Finale

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior E meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   333 meter: 8th
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls junior E
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   333 meter: 14th,   500 meter: 12th
07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
06/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
12/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 19th
27/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
26/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun E
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   333 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 8th
27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
16/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Women Junior F/E
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   222 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 5th

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
26.81317/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 1 
27.68616/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
333 meter
39.45916/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
40.71416/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 1 
40.97416/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 2 
42.2226/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
42.4126/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
42.4530/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
43.8730/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 2 
44.4002/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
44.8202/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 1 
44.8402/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 2 
44.9830/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 4 
55.0726/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 2 
 
500 meter
59.4627/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
59.55917/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Super Final, Group 1 
59.8727/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 1 
59.9127/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 2 
1:00.85006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.86606/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.91127/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.91927/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.05606/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 1 
1:02.19327/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 1 
1:02.6326/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
1:03.28012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.33012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Final, Group 4 
1:03.35012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:04.91107/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:05.01407/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 4 
1:05.2130/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 3 
1:07.30207/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
4:09.71527/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 1 
(Blauw2: Linet Brandsen, Olen Olsthoorn, Larissa Reinders, Jason Veltman)
4:29.06507/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(DIV C - T2: Pepijn Castermans, Marit Kaats, Marleen Malenstein, Larissa Reinders)
4:33.0427/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Team C1: Tycho Petri, Larissa Reinders, Tobias van Kranenburg, Dick Verbeek)
4:40.8626/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
(IHCL-B: Pepijn Castermans, Lise Holkers, Larissa Reinders, Nikita Spijk)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports