Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Larissa REINDERS
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
222 meter |
30 | .807 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
32 | .26 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
32 | .31 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Kwart Finales, Group 1 | |
32 | .65 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Halve Finales, Group 1 | |
32 | .86 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
33 | .16 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
35 | .956 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
37 | .30 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
37 | .83 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
38 | .52 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Group 1 | |
38 | .61 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Finale, Groep 4 | |
|
|
333 meter |
|
|
444 meter |
1:04 | .74 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:08 | .11 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:10 | .906 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
|
|
500 meter |
1:08 | .261 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:12 | .50 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
|
|
1200 meter relay |
3:47 | .746 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (JUN F 3: Larissa Reinders, Fabiènne van der Veldt, Mees Van Der Zwaan, Lotte Anna Werner) |
3:48 | .51 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (MF 4: Fay Barendse, Liz Hutten, Larissa Reinders, Maartje Toornvliet) |
|
|
1400 meter relay |
| P | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team F 3: Tinne Bolsius, Oskar Loman, Merel Moraal, Larissa Reinders) |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
4:43 | .80 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Group 1 | |
| (IHC Leiden: Liz Hutten, Larissa Reinders, Ief Straathof, Juup Straathof) |
|
|
|
|