Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Melloney POST
Classifications in season 2014/2015: |
08/08/14 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Ladies Junior-A/Senior | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 6th | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Ladies Jun.A/Senior | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 8th, 777 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 9th | 25/10/14 | Dordrecht NED | Regio West Competitie 1 | Dames jun/sen | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th | 27/12/14 | Den Haag NED | Regio West Competitie 2 | Dames jun/sen | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 8th | 17/01/15 | Utrecht NED | International Masters Cup - Silver-M | Dames junioren/senioren | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 12th | 07/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Ladies Junior A/B | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 13th | 21/03/15 | Nijmegen NED | Regio West Competitie 4 | Dames jun/sen | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 9th | 04/04/15 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 35th - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Ladies Senior/A/B | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 9th | 11/04/15 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Ladies Senior A/B | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 10th |
Results in season 2014/2015: |
500 meter |
59 | .000 | 11/04/15 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Group 3 | |
59 | .108 | 11/04/15 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Heats, Group 1 | |
59 | .15 | 25/10/14 | Dordrecht NED | Regio West Competitie 1 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
59 | .188 | 05/04/15 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 35th - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Groep 3 | |
59 | .60 | 27/12/14 | Den Haag NED | Regio West Competitie 2 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
59 | .928 | 08/08/14 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
59 | .94 | 17/01/15 | Utrecht NED | International Masters Cup - Silver-M | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:00 | .204 | 04/04/15 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 35th - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Semi Finals, Groep 2 | |
1:00 | .300 | 11/10/14 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Final, Group 3 | |
1:00 | .48 | 21/03/15 | Nijmegen NED | Regio West Competitie 4 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:00 | .612 | 11/10/14 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .84 | 25/10/14 | Dordrecht NED | Regio West Competitie 1 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:01 | .040 | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:01 | .134 | 07/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .15 | 27/12/14 | Den Haag NED | Regio West Competitie 2 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:01 | .15 | 27/12/14 | Den Haag NED | Regio West Competitie 2 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:01 | .217 | 04/04/15 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 35th - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:01 | .28 | 25/10/14 | Dordrecht NED | Regio West Competitie 1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:01 | .79 | 17/01/15 | Utrecht NED | International Masters Cup - Silver-M | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:02 | .259 | 08/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
1:04 | .20 | 21/03/15 | Nijmegen NED | Regio West Competitie 4 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:17 | .215 | 08/08/14 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:17 | .826 | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Groep 2 | |
1:27 | .83 | 17/01/15 | Utrecht NED | International Masters Cup - Silver-M | Heats, Groep 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:33 | .888 | 05/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Groep 2 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
2:01 | .351 | 11/04/15 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Group 3 | |
2:02 | .900 | 09/08/14 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:04 | .772 | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Groep 2 | |
2:07 | .03 | 17/01/15 | Utrecht NED | International Masters Cup - Silver-M | Heats, Groep 1 | |
2:07 | .37 | 17/01/15 | Utrecht NED | International Masters Cup - Silver-M | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
2:09 | .315 | 11/10/14 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:10 | .250 | 04/04/15 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 35th - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Groep 3 | |
2:19 | .193 | 07/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:23 | .543 | 04/04/15 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 35th - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Heats, Groep 1 | |
2:29 | .464 | 11/04/15 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:35 | .24 | 17/01/15 | Utrecht NED | International Masters Cup - Silver-M | Finale, Groep 3 | |
2:45 | .315 | 09/08/14 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 11/10/14 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:45 | .74 | 27/12/14 | Den Haag NED | Regio West Competitie 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (STA-1: Krista de Roo, Melloney Post, Rory Post, Ardon van den Outenaar) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:50 | .22 | 17/01/15 | Utrecht NED | International Masters Cup - Silver-M | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (J3: Lisette Casanova, Thijs de Feijter, Melloney Post, Joppe Van Oorschot) |
|
|
|
|