Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Suze KINGMA

Name: Suze Kingma
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter24.32704/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summer Camp Trophy
333 meter34.36304/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summer Camp Trophy
500 meter46.48906/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:15.52117/03/19Leeuwarden NEDNational Junior Championships Netherlands
1000 meter1:35.89026/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Prologue
1500 meter2:35.92708/03/20Leeuwarden NEDNational Junior Championships Netherlands

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
05/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 17th
18/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   1000 meter: 22nd
01/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupWomen B
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 17th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 8th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR B WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 17th,   1500 m SF: 6th
21/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   1000 meter: 13th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
46.48906/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.03102/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupRanking Finals, B 
47.08301/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
47.14405/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
47.57330/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
47.62705/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieFinale, Groep 3 
47.75205/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieHalve Finales, Groep 1 
47.94829/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
47.99429/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:36.00407/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:38.19503/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupRanking Finals., A 
1:38.56121/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 3 
1:38.86105/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:39.40630/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
1:40.78918/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:40.92221/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:40.99601/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
1:42.28406/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:43.42821/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:46.20530/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.23631/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
1:56.82707/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:00.40706/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:19.83105/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieFinale, Groep 3 
 
1500 meter
2:37.50229/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
2:39.48601/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
2:39.58205/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:39.58905/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieSuper Final, Groep 2 
2:42.48802/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupRanking Finals., A 
2:52.78329/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
P05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:02.38718/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupFinale, Groep 1 
(Team 5: Suze Kingma, Jurre Sybrandi, Anna Marit Sybrandi, Glenn Van der Veen)
 
3000 meter relay
4:27.13821/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(C2: Pelle Bolsius, Nick Endeveld, Suze Kingma, Fré Van Damme)
4:30.23006/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(FTC A: Lotte Donderwinkel, Suze Kingma, Anna Marit Sybrandi, Diede van Oorschot)
4:32.42705/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieFinale, Groep 2 
(Team 3: Jonas de Jong, Suze Kingma, Yael Prenger, Anna Marit Sybrandi)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports