Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Fenne VALENTIJN

Name: Fenne Valentijn
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2022/2023)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
333 meter45.3901/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4th
500 meter1:02.1712/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionGirls Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   333 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   500 meter (2): 8th
01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thJunior E Meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   333 meter: 14th
08/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
06/11/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
12/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2022/2023:
333 meter
45.3901/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 3 
45.6201/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHalve Finales, Groep 2 
45.88805/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
54.75206/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 2 
56.5601/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
1:02.1712/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:04.1212/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:05.74206/11/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 2 
1:05.79706/11/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:07.90006/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:08.29105/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 2Video
1:08.608/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 3 
1:08.94506/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 2 
1:09.308/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:10.43505/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1Video
1:12.108/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:12.42906/11/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:15.2012/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
P01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
(IHCL meisjes 2: Larissa Reinders, Juup Straathof, Kiki Szabo, Fenne Valentijn)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton