Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Roos VAN DER ZWET

Name: Roos Van Der Zwet
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter46.2420/01/19Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-3
500 meter53.19017/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
777 meter1:33.2928/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2
1000 meter1:50.16306/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
1500 meter2:54.71817/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 10th,   500 meter (2): 10th,   1000 meter: 10th
18/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueInstroom
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 3rd
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentJunior B/A/Senior
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 9th
07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
06/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
12/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleDames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
16/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Women Junior C/B
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
53.19017/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 1 
53.27507/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
53.49012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Final, Group 1 
53.6027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 1 
53.76406/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
53.81617/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 1 
53.89007/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 3 
54.02407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
54.05006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 1 
54.10012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Semi Final, Group 1 
54.26616/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
54.35518/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueHalve Finales, Groep 1 
54.53206/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
54.5827/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 2 
54.6027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.7730/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 2 
55.26012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.50707/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
55.7530/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 3 
55.80606/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
56.95507/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:11.38507/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:22.82107/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
P07/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 2 
P18/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 2 
 
1000 meter
1:50.16306/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
1:52.01116/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 2 
1:52.17818/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 1 
1:53.9830/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 2 
1:55.40506/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:56.27516/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:12.66716/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:54.71817/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Super Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:40.9927/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Team D3: Toria Kruithof, Roosmarijn Meinsma, Yfke Van Der Schaar, Roos Van Der Zwet)
3:48.95906/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Heats, Groep 1 
(S3: Robert Huiting, Lieuwe Van Den Berg, Roos Van Der Zwet)
3:51.20307/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(DS-T2: Saskia Kolkman, Toria Kruithof, Irene Ligthart, Roos Van Der Zwet)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec