Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Evelien RAS

Name: Evelien Ras
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Club: Hardrij Vereniging Den Haag/Westland, Den Haag
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter32.31131/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament 38th
333 meter42.3502/12/18Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-2
500 meter1:00.7428/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2
777 meter1:36.6328/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2
1000 meter2:08.1503/03/19Hoorn NEDFinale Regio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
05/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupPupillen AB meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
03/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
28/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   777 meter: 12th
25/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th
01/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
1:00.7428/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.2001/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:01.62703/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.8601/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.88503/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:02.0101/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Finale, Groep 3 
1:02.06103/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 4 
1:02.7705/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:02.9005/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.9128/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:02.9925/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:03.3305/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupFinale, Groep 3 
 
777 meter
1:36.6328/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Finale, Groep 3 
1:38.3625/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Halve Finales, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
2:28.8725/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Finale, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:56.5528/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Finale, Groep 1 
(Divisie B 3: Bo Hoogvorst, Peng Shen Plugge, Evelien Ras, Femke Venema)
4:00.5525/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Finale, Groep 1 
(Team B 4: Farah Giesen, Evelien Ras, Pia Rüdiger, Ief Straathof)
4:04.49103/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 1 
(B1: Farah Giesen, David Linse, Evelien Ras, Jonathan ten Cate)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport