Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Annika OUWENEEL

Name: Annika Ouweneel
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2022/2023)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter27.29917/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
333 meter37.71029/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
500 meter54.70412/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th
777 meter1:25.45513/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th
1000 meter1:55.96612/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionGirls Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter (2): 1st
01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thJunior E Meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd
08/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen Junior-E
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
06/11/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR D WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 19th,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 18th

Results in season 2022/2023:
333 meter
37.71029/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
38.5801/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHalve Finales, Groep 1 
38.70005/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
38.72329/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
38.82906/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1 
38.8601/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
39.34429/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
39.6801/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
54.70412/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 2 
55.17912/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.70429/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
56.16406/11/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
56.508/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 3 
57.008/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 2 
57.07306/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1 
57.08112/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 4 
57.29206/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
58.11605/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 2Video
58.43006/11/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:03.37606/11/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 2 
1:04.67405/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1Video
1:08.608/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:25.45513/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 3 
1:28.53113/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.73913/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:55.96612/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:57.94212/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 3 
1:58.31612/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:21.66412/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(NEDERLAND 2: Annika Ouweneel, Pom Straathof, Ief Straathof)
P01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
(IHCL meisjes 1: Annika Ouweneel, Ief Straathof, Maartje Toornvliet, Fabiènne van der Veldt)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo