Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Amber SCHOONHOVEN

Name: Amber Schoonhoven
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter58.17309/02/19Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-4
777 meter1:35.08911/11/18Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSport Cup-1
1000 meter2:06.6603/02/18Alkmaar NEDMastercup

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
03/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
28/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   777 meter: 11th
25/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   1000 meter: 14th
01/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleDames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
59.1028/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
59.96801/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 1 
59.98701/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleFinale, Groep 2 
1:00.1628/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.37601/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.74903/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 2 
1:00.81903/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:02.96203/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:35.3028/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Finale, Groep 3 
1:35.9125/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
1000 meter
2:07.1225/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Finale, Groep 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:47.7325/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Finale, Groep 1 
(Team F 6: Xi Rui Plugge, Amber Schoonhoven, Wim Snel, Roos Van Der Zwet)
4:04.39603/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 1 
(Dames1: Claretta Caravita, Cathrien De Blois, Amber Schoonhoven, Lione Willems)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo