Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Diede VAN OORSCHOT

Name: Diede van Oorschot
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter19.99506/01/19Heerenveen NEDTrials EYOF
333 meter37.55504/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio Finale
500 meter45.14706/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:14.89817/03/19Leeuwarden NEDNational Junior Championships Netherlands
1000 meter1:32.30721/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1
1500 meter2:30.70502/01/21Heerenveen NEDNational Championships NED

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
05/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th
18/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th
01/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupWomen B
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   1500 meter: 18th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeWomen Junior Challenge
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 1st
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR A WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 2nd,   1500 m SF: 3rd
21/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
45.14706/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
45.58130/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
45.87806/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.92206/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
46.15005/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieHalve Finales, Groep 1 
46.42905/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieFinale, Groep 2 
46.57030/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
46.73129/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:32.30721/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:32.39821/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:33.61018/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupFinale, Groep 2 
1:34.09231/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
1:36.35618/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:36.74518/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:39.62605/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:43.23721/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 2 
1:45.20605/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieFinale, Groep 2 
1:45.68230/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.42131/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:31.24305/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
2:36.59405/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieSuper Final, Groep 2 
2:36.88705/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:48.68407/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
2:52.51129/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:54.33129/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:11.51118/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupFinale, Groep 1 
(Team 4: Emiel Scheepstra, Luke ten Klooster, Diede van Oorschot, Noah Van Riet)
 
3000 meter relay
4:25.91907/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(FTC A: Lotte Donderwinkel, Anna Marit Sybrandi, Sietske Van der Meer, Diede van Oorschot)
4:26.08921/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(C3: Zoë Deltrap, Kebba Njie, Nikki Noordergraaf, Diede van Oorschot)
4:30.23006/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(FTC A: Lotte Donderwinkel, Suze Kingma, Anna Marit Sybrandi, Diede van Oorschot)
P05/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieFinale, Groep 2 
(Team 6: Nick Endeveld, Fabian Radt, Emiel Scheepstra, Diede van Oorschot)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer