Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Isolde ONG

Name: Isolde Ong
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2022/2023)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter31.59317/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
333 meter46.5301/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4th
500 meter1:05.40307/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thJunior E Meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   333 meter: 15th
08/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
06/11/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
12/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th

Results in season 2022/2023:
333 meter
46.5301/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 3 
46.8401/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thKwart Finales, Groep 1 
47.1701/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHalve Finales, Groep 2 
 
500 meter
1:08.09006/11/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:08.4512/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:08.99406/11/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:09.50106/11/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 2 
1:10.708/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:11.6312/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 2 
1:12.108/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 4 
1:14.408/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:17.7512/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
P01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
(IHCL meisjess 3: Lise Holkers, Mijntje Juffermans, Elena Linse, Isolde Ong)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro