Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Maartje BLOM
Classifications in season 2014/2015: |
08/08/14 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Ladies Junior-B | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 11th | 03/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Speed Challenge | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Ladies Jun.B | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 11th | 11/10/14 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 4th | 02/11/14 | Groningen NED | 26th Autumn Tournament | Ladies Junior A/B | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 8th | 15/11/14 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Divisie F | Overall Ranking: 17th, 1000 meter: 17th | 23/11/14 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie G | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 11th | 20/12/14 | Tilburg NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Divisie F | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 14th | 03/01/15 | Amsterdam NED | NED National Championships | Meisjes Junior B | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 11th | 18/01/15 | Den Haag NED | KNSB Cup 4 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 15th, 777 meter: 15th | 07/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Ladies Junior A/B | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 8th | 08/03/15 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 16th, 1000 meter: 16th | 14/03/15 | Haarlem NED | 2e Interdiciplinaire wedstrijd | Dames junioren B | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 9th |
Results in season 2014/2015: |
500 meter |
54 | .506 | 20/12/14 | Tilburg NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
54 | .556 | 20/12/14 | Tilburg NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Halve Finale, Groep 2 | |
54 | .845 | 08/08/14 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .891 | 08/08/14 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .962 | 11/10/14 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .252 | 03/01/15 | Amsterdam NED | NED National Championships | Heats | |
55 | .592 | 20/12/14 | Tilburg NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
55 | .620 | 05/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Semi Final, Groep 2 | |
55 | .871 | 03/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Speed Challenge | Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .871 | 02/11/14 | Groningen NED | 26th Autumn Tournament | Semi Finals, Groep 2 | |
55 | .968 | 23/11/14 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .974 | 08/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
56 | .081 | 23/11/14 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
56 | .132 | 08/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
56 | .187 | 03/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Speed Challenge | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .381 | 05/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Groep 3 | |
56 | .607 | 02/11/14 | Groningen NED | 26th Autumn Tournament | Final, Groep 3 | |
56 | .683 | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Heats, Groep 1 | |
56 | .738 | 11/10/14 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .784 | 03/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Speed Challenge | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .790 | 23/11/14 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .809 | 07/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .397 | 02/11/14 | Groningen NED | 26th Autumn Tournament | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:04 | .748 | 08/08/14 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:53 | .501 | 04/01/15 | Amsterdam NED | NED National Championships | Heats | |
1:54 | .060 | 08/03/15 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:54 | .566 | 02/11/14 | Groningen NED | 26th Autumn Tournament | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:54 | .922 | 15/11/14 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Halve Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:55 | .231 | 08/03/15 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:55 | .556 | 15/11/14 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:56 | .245 | 09/08/14 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 3 | |
1:56 | .310 | 08/03/15 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:57 | .034 | 11/10/14 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .089 | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:57 | .093 | 15/11/14 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:57 | .256 | 11/10/14 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Final, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .684 | 07/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .927 | 02/11/14 | Groningen NED | 26th Autumn Tournament | Final, Groep 2 | |
1:59 | .206 | 07/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:59 | .640 | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Groep 3 | |
1:59 | .679 | 07/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
2:14 | .483 | 09/08/14 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:59 | .274 | 03/01/15 | Amsterdam NED | NED National Championships | Heats | |
3:01 | .173 | 03/01/15 | Amsterdam NED | NED National Championships | Finale, B | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:12 | .049 | 15/11/14 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (ST Alkmaar: Maartje Blom, Claretta Caravita, Madelief de Jong, Zara Zaalberg) |
5:23 | .810 | 02/11/14 | Groningen NED | 26th Autumn Tournament | Final, Groep 1 | |
| (ST Alkmaar: Maartje Blom, Claretta Caravita, Marijn Wiersma, Zara Zaalberg) |
5:24 | .376 | 23/11/14 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STA / SVU: Maartje Blom, Madelief de Jong, Niels Loos, Zara Zaalberg) |
|
|
|
|