Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   KOOT, Patricia

Name: Koot, Patricia
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 14 July 2004
Age: 12
Age Category: Junior D (2016/2017)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
UPID: STNED21407200401
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter28.4508/03/14Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
333 meter36.5530/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands Kampioenschap
500 meter52.3230/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
777 meter1:22.2730/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
1000 meter1:49.7308/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome Cup

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
30/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
19/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
08/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 11th
27/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
21/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West A divisie
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd
02/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th
04/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 7th
19/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
25/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
18/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 4th
08/04/17Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapPupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2016/2017:
333 meter
36.5530/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
36.6430/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
36.8330/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
 
444 meter
46.7930/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
52.3230/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
52.9304/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finale, Group 1 
53.4227/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finale, Groep 1 
53.5104/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 2 
53.5125/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 2 
53.5425/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
53.6225/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
53.7927/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
53.9827/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
54.0019/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 2 
54.0019/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
54.4319/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
54.54330/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeSemi Final, Groep 1 
54.8021/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
54.89530/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeHeats, Groep 1 
55.0230/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
55.1519/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
55.4904/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHeats, Group 1 
55.8419/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
55.99930/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeFinal, Groep 2 
56.3430/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
57.3919/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 2 
 
777 meter
1:22.2730/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
1:27.3504/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 2 
1:27.7921/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:28.1230/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
1:28.6730/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
1:49.7308/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupHeats, Groep 1 
1:50.1802/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
1:50.7808/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupFinale, Groep 3 
1:51.1621/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
1:52.8002/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Finale, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:29.1325/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(C: Stijn Beekelaar, Max David Bergsma, Anna Eijsackers, Patricia Koot)
3:30.1330/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
(pup/jun D: Kai Aarts, Lars de Groot, Anna Eijsackers, Patricia Koot)
3:31.4819/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(A4: Janna Bolsius, Nick Endeveld, Patricia Koot, Lisa van Belle)
3:33.6708/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupFinale, Groep 1 
(Team B: Patricia Koot, Sam Noordergraaf, Nikki Noordergraaf, Malena van Dam)
3:33.9630/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(IHC Leiden: Angel Daleman, ZoŽ Deltrap, Patricia Koot, Amber van der Meijden)
3:38.9419/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(A3: Mijntje de Jong, Thijmen Koestal, Patricia Koot, Lisa van Belle)
3:51.9704/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
(IHC Leiden: ZoŽ Deltrap, Patricia Koot, Kiek Straathof, Amber van der Meijden)
4:19.1621/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
(Team A 2: Valerie Aarts, Timo Boersema, ZoŽ Deltrap, Patricia Koot)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports