Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Yfke ZUIDERSMA

Name: Yfke Zuidersma
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter31.1523/12/19Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd Trias
333 meter44.7605/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup
500 meter1:06.6302/11/19Enschede NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
05/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupPupillen CD meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   333 meter: 9th
02/11/19Enschede NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1Pupillen Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
01/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Pup Div C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   222 meter: 9th
23/12/19Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasJunioren EF
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   333 meter: 7th
26/01/20Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-FinalePupillen Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 19th

Results in season 2019/2020:
222 meter
31.1523/12/19Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasKwart Finales, Groep 1 
32.2301/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Heats, Groep 1 
33.0801/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
43.0501/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Finale, Groep 2 
 
333 meter
44.7605/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
45.1523/12/19Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasFinale, Groep 2 
46.2023/12/19Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasHalve Finales, Groep 1 
48.2205/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupFinale, Groep 2 
59.7205/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
1:06.6302/11/19Enschede NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1Finale, Groep 3 
1:07.4826/01/20Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:08.0626/01/20Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
1:08.5426/01/20Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-FinaleFinale, Groep 4 
1:09.6102/11/19Enschede NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:10.1602/11/19Enschede NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1Heats, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
4:24.8702/11/19Enschede NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1Finale, Groep 1 
(Trias Shorttrack 4: Sanne Brinksma, Juul Plomp, Watse Westra, Yfke Zuidersma)
4:34.2326/01/20Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Trias Shorttrack D: Sanne Brinksma, Bjorn Schiphof, Yfke Zuidersma)
5:44.8701/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Finale, Groep 1 
(Trias Shorttrack G: Bastian Faber, Femke Posthuma, Dautsen Van Der Meer, Yfke Zuidersma)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer