Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Constanze KLUIVERS
Classifications in season 2012/2013: |
29/07/12 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 m SF: 7th | 07/10/12 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Girls Junior C | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 11th | 13/10/12 | Turnhout BEL | International Opening Games | Girls Junior C | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 17th | 28/10/12 | Dordrecht NED | KNSB-cup 1 | Divisie F | Overall Ranking: 18th, 1000 meter: - | 10/11/12 | Tilburg NED | KNSB-cup 2 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 8th, 777 meter: 8th | 25/11/12 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB-cup 3 | Divisie F | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 12th | 09/12/12 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB-cup 4 | Divisie F | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 9th | 14/12/12 | Munchen GER | StarClass 4 (NC) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 36th, 500 meter: 36th, 1000 meter: 36th, 1500 meter: 34th | 25/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 27th, 500 meter: 26th, 1000 meter: 26th, 1500 meter: 27th | 02/02/13 | Hasselt BEL | Int. Speculaascup -Golden Sun Award- | Ladies Junior A/B/C | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 15th | 09/02/13 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB-cup 5 | Divisie E | Overall Ranking: 15th, 1000 meter: 15th | 16/02/13 | Trento ITA | 52nd Alberto Nicolodi Trophy | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 9th | 23/02/13 | Munchen GER | Munich Open | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 9th, 777 meter: 6th | 17/03/13 | Den Haag NED | Zuid-Hollands Kampioenschap | Junioren | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 9th | 30/03/13 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 33rd - Golden Sun Award | Ladies Junior A/B/C | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 9th | 06/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Ladies Jun.A/B/C+Senior | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 12th | 13/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun Award | Girls Junior C | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 14th |
Results in season 2012/2013: |
500 meter |
55 | .094 | 26/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .295 | 15/12/12 | Munchen GER | StarClass 4 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .357 | 15/12/12 | Munchen GER | StarClass 4 (NC) | Semi Final, Group 4 | |
55 | .80 | 17/03/13 | Den Haag NED | Zuid-Hollands Kampioenschap | Heats, Groep 1 | |
55 | .923 | 24/02/13 | Munchen GER | Munich Open | Final, Group 3 | |
55 | .939 | 15/12/12 | Munchen GER | StarClass 4 (NC) | Final, Group 9 | |
56 | .088 | 15/12/12 | Munchen GER | StarClass 4 (NC) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
56 | .376 | 03/02/13 | Hasselt BEL | Int. Speculaascup -Golden Sun Award- | Final, Group 4 | |
56 | .551 | 13/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun Award | Heats | |
56 | .573 | 26/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Final, Group 6 | |
56 | .584 | 13/10/12 | Turnhout BEL | International Opening Games | Final | |
56 | .657 | 26/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
56 | .717 | 03/02/13 | Hasselt BEL | Int. Speculaascup -Golden Sun Award- | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
56 | .746 | 07/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
57 | .058 | 23/02/13 | Munchen GER | Munich Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
57 | .068 | 17/02/13 | Trento ITA | 52nd Alberto Nicolodi Trophy | Final, Group 4 | |
57 | .133 | 02/02/13 | Hasselt BEL | Int. Speculaascup -Golden Sun Award- | Heats, Group 1 | |
57 | .197 | 07/10/12 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Heats, Group 1 | |
57 | .242 | 09/12/12 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB-cup 4 | Halve Finale, Groep 2 | |
57 | .312 | 25/11/12 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB-cup 3 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
57 | .345 | 13/10/12 | Turnhout BEL | International Opening Games | Heats | |
57 | .391 | 06/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
57 | .483 | 07/10/12 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
57 | .510 | 09/12/12 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB-cup 4 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
57 | .559 | 09/12/12 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB-cup 4 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
57 | .613 | 25/11/12 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB-cup 3 | Halve Finale, Groep 2 | |
57 | .682 | 17/02/13 | Trento ITA | 52nd Alberto Nicolodi Trophy | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
57 | .706 | 07/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 3 | |
57 | .761 | 30/03/13 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 33rd - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
57 | .96 | 17/03/13 | Den Haag NED | Zuid-Hollands Kampioenschap | Finale, Groep 2 | |
58 | .159 | 07/10/12 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 4 | |
58 | .19 | 17/03/13 | Den Haag NED | Zuid-Hollands Kampioenschap | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
58 | .437 | 16/02/13 | Trento ITA | 52nd Alberto Nicolodi Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .477 | 26/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Semi Finals, Group 3 | |
1:00 | .024 | 31/03/13 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 33rd - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 3 | |
1:00 | .367 | 31/03/13 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 33rd - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:04 | .259 | 25/11/12 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB-cup 3 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:04 | .790 | 03/02/13 | Hasselt BEL | Int. Speculaascup -Golden Sun Award- | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:33 | .377 | 13/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun Award | Final | |
| P | 03/08/12 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:51 | .355 | 27/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Semi Finals, Group 3 | |
1:51 | .392 | 27/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Final, Group 6 | |
1:51 | .785 | 14/12/12 | Munchen GER | StarClass 4 (NC) | Final, Group 6 | |
1:52 | .435 | 06/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .663 | 14/12/12 | Munchen GER | StarClass 4 (NC) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:52 | .896 | 09/02/13 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB-cup 5 | Halve Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:53 | .202 | 25/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Final, Group 5 | |
1:53 | .213 | 16/12/12 | Munchen GER | StarClass 4 (NC) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
1:53 | .738 | 06/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
1:53 | .856 | 13/10/12 | Turnhout BEL | International Opening Games | Final | |
1:54 | .005 | 28/10/12 | Dordrecht NED | KNSB-cup 1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:54 | .418 | 02/02/13 | Hasselt BEL | Int. Speculaascup -Golden Sun Award- | Final, Group 4 | |
1:54 | .905 | 06/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 3 | |
1:55 | .180 | 14/12/12 | Munchen GER | StarClass 4 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .305 | 16/02/13 | Trento ITA | 52nd Alberto Nicolodi Trophy | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:55 | .476 | 15/12/12 | Munchen GER | StarClass 4 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .527 | 13/10/12 | Turnhout BEL | International Opening Games | Heats | |
1:55 | .882 | 16/12/12 | Munchen GER | StarClass 4 (NC) | Final, Group 9 | |
1:55 | .909 | 25/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .490 | 07/10/12 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .587 | 09/02/13 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB-cup 5 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:57 | .015 | 13/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun Award | Super Final | |
1:57 | .256 | 13/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun Award | Heats | |
1:57 | .679 | 02/02/13 | Hasselt BEL | Int. Speculaascup -Golden Sun Award- | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:57 | .862 | 02/02/13 | Hasselt BEL | Int. Speculaascup -Golden Sun Award- | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .233 | 25/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
1:58 | .565 | 07/10/12 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 3 | |
1:58 | .610 | 26/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .681 | 16/02/13 | Trento ITA | 52nd Alberto Nicolodi Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:59 | .134 | 07/10/12 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:59 | .90 | 17/03/13 | Den Haag NED | Zuid-Hollands Kampioenschap | Finale, Groep 2 | |
2:00 | .029 | 16/02/13 | Trento ITA | 52nd Alberto Nicolodi Trophy | Final, Group 3 | |
2:01 | .168 | 30/03/13 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 33rd - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 2 | |
2:01 | .999 | 30/03/13 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 33rd - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:02 | .514 | 02/02/13 | Hasselt BEL | Int. Speculaascup -Golden Sun Award- | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:03 | .46 | 17/03/13 | Den Haag NED | Zuid-Hollands Kampioenschap | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
2:09 | .00 | 17/03/13 | Den Haag NED | Zuid-Hollands Kampioenschap | Heats, Groep 1 | |
| P | 28/10/12 | Dordrecht NED | KNSB-cup 1 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
| YC | 28/10/12 | Dordrecht NED | KNSB-cup 1 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
| P | 09/02/13 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB-cup 5 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:14 | .882 | 06/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | Nederlands Kampioenschap | Finale | |
| (Gewest ZH: Constanze Kluivers, Maureen Onderwater, Silke van Riel, Emma van Zuijlen) |
5:15 | .104 | 05/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | Nederlands Kampioenschap | Heats | |
| (Gewest ZH: Constanze Kluivers, Maureen Onderwater, Silke van Riel, Emma van Zuijlen) |
5:15 | .846 | 09/12/12 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB-cup 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (IJVZ - DKIJV: Rick de Groot, Constanze Kluivers, Maureen Onderwater, Silke van Riel) |
5:43 | .51 | 10/11/12 | Tilburg NED | KNSB-cup 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (MIX: Rick de Groot, Constanze Kluivers, Imke van der Steen, Emma van Zuijlen) |
|
|
|
|