Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Kim TALSMA
Classifications in season 2010/2011: |
16/10/10 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Girls Jun. F+E | Overall Ranking: 7th, 222 meter: 12th, 333 meter: 3rd | 21/11/10 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie Noordoost 1 | Pupillen 1 | Overall Ranking: 25th, 777 meter: 25th | 21/11/10 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie Noordoost 1 | Pupillen 2 | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 15th | 09/01/11 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Meisjes Pupillen 2 | Overall Ranking: 8th | 26/02/11 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Girls Junior E/F | Overall Ranking: 11th, 222 meter: 11th, 333 meter: 9th | 19/03/11 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Meisjes Pupillen 2 | Overall Ranking: 10th, 444 meter: 5th | 09/04/11 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Girls Junior E/F | Overall Ranking: 6th, 333 meter: 6th, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 6th | 16/04/11 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Girls Junior E/F | Overall Ranking: 10th, 222 meter: 10th, 333 meter: 4th | 23/04/11 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 31st - Golden Sun Award | Girls Junior E/F | Overall Ranking: 9th, 222 meter: 12th, 333 meter: 8th |
Results in season 2010/2011: |
222 meter |
|
|
333 meter |
41 | .344 | 26/02/11 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Final, Group 3 | |
41 | .871 | 09/04/11 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Heats, Group 1 | |
42 | .092 | 23/04/11 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 31st - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
42 | .328 | 23/04/11 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 31st - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 2 | |
42 | .516 | 26/02/11 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
42 | .685 | 10/04/11 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Final, Group 2 | |
43 | .287 | 23/04/11 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 31st - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
43 | .35 | 19/03/11 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Heats, Groep 1 | |
44 | .650 | 16/04/11 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Final | |
44 | .949 | 16/10/10 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Final | |
46 | .522 | 16/10/10 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Heats | |
53 | .497 | 10/04/11 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
| P | 26/02/11 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 16/04/11 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Heats | |
|
|
444 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
4:10 | .427 | 24/04/11 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 31st - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STB/SCT: Hilco Heijne, Sanne Hofker, Dyon Talsma, Kim Talsma) |
4:31 | .66 | 19/03/11 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (SVU-SCT: Jolien Schulting, Kim Talsma, Luka van der Zwan) |
|
|
|
|