Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   BROUWER, Lisa

Name: Brouwer, Lisa
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior F (2017/2018)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter33.34001/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)
333 meter50.03431/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)
500 meter1:18.4120/01/18Dordrecht NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.3

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
14/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesGirls Junior E/F
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   222 meter: 15th,   333 meter: 14th
18/11/17Utrecht NEDRegionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1Pupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   333 meter: 8th
30/12/17Den Haag NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2Pupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   333 meter: 7th
20/01/18Dordrecht NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.3Pupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
28/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4Pupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
03/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   222 meter: 11th,   333 meter: 15th
10/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   222 meter: 4th
31/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Girls Junior E/F
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   222 m: 12th,   333 m: 13th

Results in season 2017/2018:
222 meter
33.34001/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 3 
33.4710/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
33.60931/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
33.6110/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
33.9910/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
34.2603/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHeats, Group 1 
35.0920/01/18Dordrecht NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.3Heats, Groep 1 
35.31201/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 2 
35.4030/12/17Den Haag NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2Heats, Groep 1 
37.29314/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
40.4918/11/17Utrecht NEDRegionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1Heats, Groep 1 
41.5728/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4Heats, Groep 1 
41.6803/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 2 
41.9003/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finale, Group 1 
42.96014/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 4 
 
333 meter
50.03431/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 3 
50.40331/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 2 
50.5620/01/18Dordrecht NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.3Halve Finale, Groep 1 
51.4430/12/17Den Haag NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2Finale, Groep 2 
52.34631/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
52.9728/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4Halve Finale, Groep 2 
54.5630/12/17Den Haag NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2Halve Finale, Groep 1 
57.1303/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 3 
58.3510/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalSuper Final, Groep 2 
58.7718/11/17Utrecht NEDRegionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1Halve Finale, Groep 1 
58.9718/11/17Utrecht NEDRegionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1Finale, Groep 2 
1:00.42414/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 4 
1:02.76014/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
 
500 meter
1:18.4120/01/18Dordrecht NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.3Finale, Groep 2 
1:22.4828/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4Finale, Groep 3 
1:27.75314/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesSuper Final, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
5:11.8003/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
(SVU: Tinne Bolsius, Lisa Brouwer, Nanne Kabel, Ella Schriel)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Evoskates
pb-event
Sebra Sports
eraton