Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   WESTRA, Sybrich Amarins

Name: Westra, Sybrich Amarins
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2017/2018)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter33.0418/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2
333 meter41.20817/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional Final
500 meter59.60023/03/18Leeuwarden NEDClub competition Trias
777 meter1:40.3103/02/18Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
15/10/17Leeuwarden NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1Pup Div B
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   333 meter: 12th
18/11/17Enschede NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.2Pupillen Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
10/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.3Pup Div B
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   333 meter: 15th
15/12/17Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasPupillen
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
28/01/18Groningen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost FinalePup Div B
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
03/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 14th
17/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalMeisjes Pupillen
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   333 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 17th
23/03/18Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TriasPupillen A
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 18th

Results in season 2017/2018:
333 meter
41.20817/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalHeats, Groep 1 
41.79117/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalFinale, Groep 4 
43.23817/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalHalve Finale, Groep 2 
43.28015/12/17Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasKwart Finales, Groep 1 
43.91015/12/17Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasHeats, Groep 1 
44.2918/11/17Enschede NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.2Halve Finale, Group 2 
44.9510/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.3Halve Finales, Groep 2 
45.0918/11/17Enschede NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.2Heats, Group 1 
47.14015/10/17Leeuwarden NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1Heats, Groep 1 
47.68015/10/17Leeuwarden NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1Finale, Groep 3 
48.16015/10/17Leeuwarden NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
56.8710/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.3Heats, Groep 1 
57.9910/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.3Finale, Groep 4 
 
500 meter
59.60023/03/18Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TriasFinale, Groep 4 
1:00.3528/01/18Groningen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.52717/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalHeats, Groep 1 
1:00.5503/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finale, Group 2 
1:00.63017/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalFinale, Groep 3 
1:00.6728/01/18Groningen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
1:01.25023/03/18Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TriasHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:01.48023/03/18Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TriasHeats, Groep 1 
1:01.6603/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 3 
1:01.66417/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalHalve Finale, Groep 2 
1:03.12015/12/17Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:03.3018/11/17Enschede NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.2Finale, Group 3 
1:04.22015/12/17Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasFinale, Groep 3 
1:06.2228/01/18Groningen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
1:19.2503/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:40.3103/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
4:07.5303/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
(Trias 3: Fardau Span, Fenna Wassenaar, Sybrich Amarins Westra, Riemer Jan Zuidersma)
4:12.0628/01/18Groningen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Trias Shorttrack 4: Mathys Faber, Eline Nauta, Steyn Wagenaar, Sybrich Amarins Westra)
4:15.4418/11/17Enschede NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.2Finale, Group 1 
(Trias Y: Sinne Brouwers, Mathys Faber, Robin Metz, Sybrich Amarins Westra)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de
Hunter
eraton
Evoskates