Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jalina-Marjet SCHIPPERS

Name: Jalina-Marjet Schippers
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: IJssportvereniging Alblasserwaard, Dordrecht
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter58.6903/10/20Leiden NEDNat. Pupillen wedstrijd - Hutspot Cup
500 meter1:02.7026/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
777 meter1:43.39516/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 meter: 29th
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls junior D
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 28th,   777 meter: 28th
07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
12/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
27/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
26/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun D
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 21st,   777 meter: 15th
27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
16/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 18th,   777 meter: 15th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
1:02.7026/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:03.0326/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:04.4927/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:05.3927/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 3 
1:05.42527/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 2 
1:05.7526/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 5 
1:05.80027/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:06.44216/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:07.53012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Final, Group 3 
1:09.11012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:13.65707/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 4 
1:13.91207/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:15.4530/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 6 
1:16.0930/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 2 
1:18.2602/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:18.4902/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 6 
1:18.7602/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:19.20012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.2127/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
P27/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:43.39516/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.36616/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 2 
1:46.05016/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 3 
1:48.4726/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
2:05.5030/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 5 
 
2000 meter relay
4:22.7627/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Team C4: Marleen Malenstein, Jalina-Marjet Schippers, Ella Schriel, Daan van Houten)
4:34.7202/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHeats, Groep 1 
(Team D: Louise Bezemer, Jalina-Marjet Schippers, Jelka van Kranenburg, Sebastiaan van Rhee)
4:38.7526/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
(IJA: Jalina-Marjet Schippers, Fleur van der Knaap, Jelka van Kranenburg, Juliette van Rhee)
4:39.61727/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 1 
(Blsauw1: Marleen Malenstein, Jalina-Marjet Schippers, Yfke Vreeken)
5:38.88207/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(JUN F - T1: Kees de Groote, Ellen Govaert, Jalina-Marjet Schippers, Jurian van Eekelen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton Race Timers