Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   SYBRANDI, Anna Marit

Name: Sybrandi, Anna Marit
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 17 April 2004
Age: 14
Age Category: Junior C (2017/2018)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
UPID: STNED21704200401
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter29.63205/10/14Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M
333 meter34.86104/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio Finale
500 meter49.83122/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
777 meter1:17.37926/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup Final
1000 meter1:41.68224/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup Final
1500 meter2:45.35724/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)
3000 meter5:30.10023/03/18Leeuwarden NEDClub competition Trias

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
29/07/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
02/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th
14/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   1500 meter: 9th
22/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentLadies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 1st
27/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 7th
24/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 9th
09/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Divisie F
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
15/12/17Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasJunioren
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 3rd
13/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
19/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 14th
17/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsDames Junioren C
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 5th
23/03/18Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TriasJunioren
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 7th,   3000 M SF: 6th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
49.83122/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
49.87909/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Heats, Groep 1 
49.91504/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
50.00023/03/18Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TriasFinale, Groep 2 
50.07604/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyHeats, Group 1 
50.19218/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsFinale, A 
50.22522/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
50.51619/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
50.67320/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group C 
50.74828/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
50.83828/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group CVideo
50.84120/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group D 
50.85518/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHalve Finale 
50.87225/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group B 
50.88809/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Finale, Groep 2 
50.92618/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHeats 
51.23023/03/18Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TriasHeats, Groep 1 
51.83027/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
51.90620/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
52.57522/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
1:07.17025/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group G 
1:07.60809/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:10.19404/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:12.91428/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:17.26324/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
P25/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group C 
 
777 meter
1:17.99602/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Heats, Groep 1 
1:18.88015/12/17Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasHeats, Groep 1 
1:19.35318/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHalve Finale 
1:20.29113/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Heats, Groep 1 
1:22.03918/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHeats 
1:22.66118/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsFinale, B 
 
1000 meter
1:42.20805/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:42.69405/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:43.12802/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 3 
1:43.52526/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:43.65322/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
1:43.66621/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group C 
1:43.71720/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:43.72119/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:43.89021/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:44.23429/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group A 
1:44.48126/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group EVideo
1:44.54417/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHalve Finale 
1:45.17725/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group B 
1:45.26425/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
1:46.07017/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsFinale, B 
1:46.52913/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:46.98528/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:47.24124/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
1:47.80914/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
1:47.80928/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:47.96427/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:48.53920/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:48.56913/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 1 
1:50.47015/12/17Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasFinale, Groep 1 
1:54.50702/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 2 
1:59.34129/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group B 
2:02.38717/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHeats 
 
1500 meter
2:45.35724/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group BVideo
2:46.51818/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsSuper Finale 
2:47.53427/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group BVideo
2:47.69027/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group A 
2:49.50219/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group C 
2:50.75624/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group A 
2:53.59014/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
3:00.29014/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Finale, Groep 2 
3:06.03015/12/17Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasFinale, Groep 1 
3:09.20519/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group A 
 
3000 meter
5:30.10023/03/18Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TriasFinale, Groep 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:54.74717/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsFinale 
(Trias Shorttrack: Femke de Boer, Esmee Roes, Anna Marit Sybrandi, Sietske Van der Meer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Customboots.de
eraton
Maplez
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter