Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Anna Marit SYBRANDI

Name: Anna Marit Sybrandi
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter20.54806/01/19Heerenveen NEDTrials EYOF
333 meter34.86104/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio Finale
500 meter47.28008/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
777 meter1:15.19517/03/19Leeuwarden NEDNational Junior Championships Netherlands
1000 meter1:36.61507/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
1500 meter2:32.87708/03/20Leeuwarden NEDNational Junior Championships Netherlands

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
05/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 15th
18/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   1000 meter: 14th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeWomen Junior A+Senior
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 3rd
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR A WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 5th
21/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
47.55305/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieFinale, Groep 4 
47.83405/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieHalve Finales, Groep 1 
48.65730/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 3 
49.62529/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
P29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P06/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:36.61507/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:36.72621/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:37.14318/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:37.39406/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.99207/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:38.18005/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:39.47721/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 2 
1:40.55018/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupFinale, Groep 3 
1:46.71231/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 3 
1:51.55905/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieFinale, Groep 3 
1:59.96721/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
P18/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
P30/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:34.07205/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
2:36.42305/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:37.36405/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieSuper Final, Groep 2 
2:41.52829/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:45.93029/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:02.38718/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupFinale, Groep 1 
(Team 5: Suze Kingma, Jurre Sybrandi, Anna Marit Sybrandi, Glenn Van der Veen)
 
3000 meter relay
4:25.91907/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(FTC A: Lotte Donderwinkel, Anna Marit Sybrandi, Sietske Van der Meer, Diede van Oorschot)
4:30.23006/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(FTC A: Lotte Donderwinkel, Suze Kingma, Anna Marit Sybrandi, Diede van Oorschot)
4:32.42705/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieFinale, Groep 2 
(Team 3: Jonas de Jong, Suze Kingma, Yael Prenger, Anna Marit Sybrandi)
P21/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(D2: Claretta Caravita, Anna Marit Sybrandi, Tsjerk Van der Meer, Eelke Westra)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer