Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   HOGEVEEN, Nina

Name: Hogeveen, Nina
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 17 August 1999
Age: 17
Age Category: Junior B (2016/2017)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
UPID: STNED21708199901
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter29.1809/01/11Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal
333 meter36.07002/03/13Groningen NEDRegio Finale
500 meter47.26122/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:16.83024/09/16Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 1
1000 meter1:37.35917/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4
1500 meter2:31.24118/01/15Den Haag NEDKNSB Cup 4
3000 meter5:31.62008/01/17Amsterdam NEDNat. Championships Jun-A/Sen NED

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
24/09/16Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 1Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
08/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 28th,   1500 meter: 21st
15/10/16Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
21/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyLadies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 2nd,   1500 m SF: 4th
04/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Ladies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 1st
12/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
02/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Ladies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 3rd
17/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
05/01/17Heerenveen NEDTrials WK JuniorenDames Junioren
    111 m TT: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 7th
07/01/17Amsterdam NEDNat. Championships Jun-A/Sen NEDDames
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 9th,   3000 M SF: 7th
11/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   1500 meter: 8th
24/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalLadies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 8th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
47.26122/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
47.26405/01/17Heerenveen NEDTrials WK JuniorenHalve Finales, Groep 1 
47.26922/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2Video
48.10905/01/17Heerenveen NEDTrials WK JuniorenFinale, Groep 2 
48.13603/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
48.25330/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalSemi Final, Group BVideo
48.28405/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.43022/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
48.79915/10/16Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 2Finale, Groep 3 
48.81505/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 3Video
48.82003/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.91730/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group CVideo
49.05803/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2Video
49.12707/01/17Amsterdam NEDNat. Championships Jun-A/Sen NEDHeats 
49.22930/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
49.25008/01/17Amsterdam NEDNat. Championships Jun-A/Sen NEDRanking Finale, Gr.1Video
49.28308/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupRepechage, Group 2 
49.31605/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
49.53509/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupFinal, Group 1 
49.71504/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
49.79402/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
49.85615/10/16Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 2Halve Finale, Groep 2 
50.04908/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupHeats, Group 1 
57.59715/10/16Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:16.83024/09/16Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 1Heats, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
1:37.35917/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:38.80223/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:38.93117/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Finale, Groep 1 
1:39.18517/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Heats, Groep 1 
1:39.83811/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Heats, Groep 1 
1:40.27208/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupRepechage, Group 2 
1:40.32506/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2Video
1:40.40607/01/17Amsterdam NEDNat. Championships Jun-A/Sen NEDHeats 
1:40.51624/09/16Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
1:40.87630/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group BVideo
1:40.90208/01/17Amsterdam NEDNat. Championships Jun-A/Sen NEDHalve finale 
1:40.95212/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Heats, Groep 1 
1:41.06305/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.52223/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
1:41.53906/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:41.65302/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.67509/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupFinal, Group 1 
1:41.74004/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:42.01805/01/17Heerenveen NEDTrials WK JuniorenHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:42.62505/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:42.93322/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:43.51603/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:43.68408/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupHeats, Group 1 
1:44.99903/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.92530/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group AVideo
1:47.19524/09/16Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:48.61808/01/17Amsterdam NEDNat. Championships Jun-A/Sen NEDFinale, BVideo
2:29.63604/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
P05/01/17Heerenveen NEDTrials WK JuniorenFinale, Groep 2 
 
1500 meter
2:34.04511/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Halve Finales, Groep 1 
2:36.99311/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Finale, Groep 2 
2:37.32708/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupHeats, Group 1 
2:38.74102/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1Video
2:38.80904/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1Video
2:39.60802/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
2:40.74112/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Halve Finale, Groep 1 
2:41.93723/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1Video
2:42.26621/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
2:42.64730/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group BVideo
2:42.90012/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 1 
2:43.01207/01/17Amsterdam NEDNat. Championships Jun-A/Sen NEDHeatsVideo
2:43.24804/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
2:48.49921/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:49.30008/01/17Amsterdam NEDNat. Championships Jun-A/Sen NEDFinale, BVideo
2:52.43830/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group AVideo
3:09.02008/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupFinal 
 
3000 meter
5:31.62008/01/17Amsterdam NEDNat. Championships Jun-A/Sen NEDSuper finaleVideo
 
3000 meter relay
1:00.79411/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Finale, Groep 1 
(Team L: Zeno De Boer, Nina Hogeveen, Maureen Onderwater, Brian Van Riet)
4:30.32315/10/16Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team B: Nina Hogeveen, Niels Kingma, Hessel van Berkum, Nils van der Vegt)
4:42.49008/01/17Amsterdam NEDNat. Championships Jun-A/Sen NED.Video
(Team A: Nina Hogeveen, Maureen Onderwater, Suzanne Schulting, Diederik van der Steen)
5:04.13312/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 1 
(Team B: Ted Dalrymple, Nina Hogeveen, Jorn Holwerda, Loe Van Belle)
5:06.09917/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Heats, Groep 1 
(MIXC3: Nina Hogeveen, Henk van Atten, Xandra Velzeboer, Melvin Wilting)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership