Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Famke BOGERS

Name: Famke Bogers
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Club: Shorttrack Brabant, Den Bosch
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter27.57620/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39th
333 meter36.1322/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4
500 meter50.96719/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4
777 meter1:22.85219/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NED
1000 meter1:45.80505/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3
1500 meter2:53.64417/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
21/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Divisie F
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
18/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th
05/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 3rd
19/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
05/03/22Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 6Junior ABC + Senior + Masters Div A
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 10th
19/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDMeisjes Junioren C
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 10th
16/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Women Junior C/B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
50.96719/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
51.32621/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
51.67919/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Finale, Groep 2 
51.70720/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDFinale, B 
51.84216/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.94721/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
51.97805/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
51.98920/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDKwart Finales 
52.11220/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDHalve Finales 
52.23205/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Semi Final, Groep 1 
52.34505/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Final, Groep 2 
52.61417/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 1 
52.82221/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
53.2805/03/22Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 6Final, Group 3 
P17/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:22.85219/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDKwart Finales 
1:40.69819/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDHalve Finales 
 
1000 meter
1:45.80505/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Semi Final, Groep 1 
1:46.07505/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Final, Groep 1 
1:46.49920/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDHalve Finales 
1:47.18520/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDKwart Finales 
1:47.33718/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 2 
1:47.50418/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:48.51016/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 1 
1:48.8405/03/22Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 6Semi Final, Group 2 
1:49.2805/03/22Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 6Final, Group 3 
1:49.78605/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:53.42516/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:55.8005/03/22Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 6Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:14.11620/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDFinale, B 
P16/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:53.64417/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Super Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:12.80419/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDHalve Finales 
(ST Brabant - B: Brian Boer, Famke Bogers, Milan Schenk, Jade Van De Rest)
 
3000 meter relay
4:54.66619/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Finale, Groep 1 
(Team G: Famke Bogers, Wietse Hilarides, Juliette van den Berg, Kick Wessels)
4:56.42619/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDFinale, A 
(ST Brabant: Famke Bogers, Marit Damen, Jade Van De Rest, Michelle Velzeboer)
4:57.31821/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(F2: Famke Bogers, Colin Breed, Melissa Mooijman, Juliette van den Berg)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports