Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Jelka VAN KRANENBURG
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
1:01 | .743 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:02 | .112 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:03 | .53 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Group 3 | |
1:03 | .83 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:03 | .832 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:04 | .28 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:04 | .74 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:04 | .85 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:04 | .89 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:04 | .98 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:05 | .096 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:06 | .50 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:06 | .696 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:09 | .043 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:45 | .45 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:47 | .00 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
4:06 | .81 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Divisie C 2: Lindsey Eijgermans, Boet Groenewegen, Jelka van Kranenburg, Jason Veltman) |
4:19 | .76 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team C 4: Liam Soowijl, Mathieu van der Horst, Jelka van Kranenburg, Kick Wessels) |
| P | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (D4: Ishan Olden, Jelka van Kranenburg, Sebastiaan van Rhee, Thomas van Zijp) |
|
|
|
|