Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Femke BOUWES

Name: Femke Bouwes
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Club: Shorttrackvereniging Groningen e.o., Groningen
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter27.1317/03/17Groningen NEDClubwedstrijd STG
333 meter38.8417/03/17Groningen NEDClubwedstrijd STG
500 meter56.51922/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
777 meter1:34.7410/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noordoost 3
1000 meter1:55.4527/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
17/11/18Enschede NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-1Junioren Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 14th
02/12/18Leeuwarden NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-2Jun Div B
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
27/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3Junioren Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th
09/02/19Heerenveen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost 4Jun Div B
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
57.9202/12/18Leeuwarden NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:01.2109/02/19Heerenveen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost 4Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:02.0702/12/18Leeuwarden NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-2Heats, Groep 1 
1:04.1909/02/19Heerenveen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost 4Finale, Groep 3 
1:12.9602/12/18Leeuwarden NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-2Finale, Groep 4 
1:14.5209/02/19Heerenveen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost 4Heats, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
1:55.4527/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3Halve Finales, Groep 2 
2:05.0717/11/18Enschede NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-1Halve Finale, Groep 2 
2:07.0617/11/18Enschede NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-1Heats, Groep 1 
2:09.7627/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3Finale, Groep 3 
2:12.9127/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3Heats, Groep 1 
 
3000 meter relay
5:27.6502/12/18Leeuwarden NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-2Finale, Groep 1 
(ST Groningen: Femke Bouwes, Madelief Dittrich, Jort Dolfing, Edwin van der Veen)
5:51.0609/02/19Heerenveen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost 4Finale, Groep 1 
(STG2: Jelmer Blankenstijn, Femke Bouwes, Madelief Dittrich, Marloes Groeneveld)
P17/11/18Enschede NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-1Finale, Groep 1 
(ST Groningen 2: Iris Antonissen, Femke Bouwes, Madelief Dittrich, Nadine Groenewold)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer