Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Anouk STEL
Classifications in season 2014/2015: |
03/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Speed Challenge | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 17th | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 14th | 19/10/14 | Groningen NED | Regio Noordoost Competitie 1 | Junioren | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 16th | 02/11/14 | Groningen NED | 26th Autumn Tournament | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 12th | 15/11/14 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Divisie F | Overall Ranking: 10th, 1000 meter: 10th | 23/11/14 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie G | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 14th | 28/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 35th, 500 meter: 33rd, 1000 meter: 29th, 1500 meter: 31st | 20/12/14 | Tilburg NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Divisie F | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 12th | 28/12/14 | Leeuwarden NED | Regio Noordoost Competitie 3 | Junioren | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 16th | 03/01/15 | Amsterdam NED | NED National Championships | Meisjes Junior C | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 14th, 777 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 13th | 18/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Regio Noordoost Finale | Junioren | Overall Ranking: 7th, 1000 meter: 7th | 30/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Girls Junior C | Overall Ranking: 27th, 500 meter: 25th, 1000 meter: 25th, 1500 meter: 24th | 07/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 7th | 08/03/15 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 7th, 1000 meter: 7th |
Results in season 2014/2015: |
500 meter |
53 | .307 | 31/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Final, Group 7 | |
53 | .318 | 31/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
53 | .324 | 29/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Semi Final, Group 4 | |
53 | .397 | 08/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
53 | .600 | 29/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Final, Group 8 | |
53 | .813 | 03/01/15 | Amsterdam NED | NED National Championships | Heats | |
53 | .974 | 29/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
54 | .011 | 07/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .191 | 30/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .308 | 20/12/14 | Tilburg NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
54 | .420 | 20/12/14 | Tilburg NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Halve Finale, Groep 2 | |
54 | .437 | 03/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Speed Challenge | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .499 | 20/12/14 | Tilburg NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
54 | .657 | 03/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Speed Challenge | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .81 | 19/10/14 | Groningen NED | Regio Noordoost Competitie 1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
54 | .918 | 02/11/14 | Groningen NED | 26th Autumn Tournament | Final, Groep 2 | |
54 | .955 | 08/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .070 | 23/11/14 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .21 | 28/12/14 | Leeuwarden NED | Regio Noordoost Competitie 3 | Kwart Finale, Groep 1 | |
55 | .302 | 05/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Semi Final, Groep 2 | |
55 | .35 | 28/12/14 | Leeuwarden NED | Regio Noordoost Competitie 3 | Halve Finale, Groep 2 | |
55 | .383 | 03/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Speed Challenge | Final, Group 4 | |
55 | .42 | 28/12/14 | Leeuwarden NED | Regio Noordoost Competitie 3 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
55 | .508 | 28/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .631 | 02/11/14 | Groningen NED | 26th Autumn Tournament | Semi Finals, Groep 1 | |
55 | .68 | 19/10/14 | Groningen NED | Regio Noordoost Competitie 1 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
56 | .023 | 05/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Groep 4 | |
56 | .081 | 23/11/14 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Final, Group 4 | |
56 | .32 | 19/10/14 | Groningen NED | Regio Noordoost Competitie 1 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
56 | .649 | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:07 | .33 | 19/10/14 | Groningen NED | Regio Noordoost Competitie 1 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:10 | .866 | 02/11/14 | Groningen NED | 26th Autumn Tournament | Heats, Groep 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:25 | .084 | 04/01/15 | Amsterdam NED | NED National Championships | Heats | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:47 | .139 | 30/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .42 | 10/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Regio Noordoost Finale | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:48 | .606 | 30/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .496 | 31/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
1:49 | .571 | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Groep 3 | |
1:50 | .240 | 29/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
1:50 | .245 | 07/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .425 | 28/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .447 | 08/03/15 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:51 | .719 | 15/11/14 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:51 | .78 | 10/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Regio Noordoost Finale | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:51 | .858 | 31/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .882 | 08/03/15 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:52 | .045 | 15/11/14 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:52 | .185 | 03/01/15 | Amsterdam NED | NED National Championships | Heats | |
1:52 | .377 | 07/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .508 | 15/11/14 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Halve Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:52 | .570 | 08/03/15 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:54 | .358 | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Semi Final, Groep 2 | |
1:54 | .365 | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:55 | .024 | 29/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .544 | 02/11/14 | Groningen NED | 26th Autumn Tournament | Final, Groep 3 | |
1:58 | .330 | 28/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Final, Group 6 | |
2:00 | .068 | 02/11/14 | Groningen NED | 26th Autumn Tournament | Heats, Groep 1 | |
2:01 | .000 | 07/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
2:03 | .701 | 30/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
2:05 | .597 | 28/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:11 | .96 | 10/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Regio Noordoost Finale | Finale, Groep 2 | |
| P | 30/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Final, Group 7 | |
| P | 01/02/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:07 | .62 | 19/10/14 | Groningen NED | Regio Noordoost Competitie 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (ST Groningen: Marloes Groeneveld, Kevin Hof, Niels Kingma, Anouk Stel) |
5:10 | .270 | 05/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Groep 2 | |
| (STG 1: Iris Antonissen, Esmee Jager, Tessa Oudman, Anouk Stel) |
5:10 | .66 | 10/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Regio Noordoost Finale | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (ST Groningen: Iris Antonissen, Marloes Groeneveld, Anouk Stel, Bram van der Meer) |
5:13 | .278 | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Heats, Groep 1 | |
| (STG 1: Iris Antonissen, Noëlle Buurma, Esmee Jager, Anouk Stel) |
5:14 | .56 | 28/12/14 | Leeuwarden NED | Regio Noordoost Competitie 3 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
| (ST Groningen: Marloes Groeneveld, Anouk Stel, Mischa Top, Gerda van Dijk) |
5:16 | .061 | 23/11/14 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ST Groningen: Iris Antonissen, Noëlle Buurma, Tessa Oudman, Anouk Stel) |
5:17 | .600 | 02/11/14 | Groningen NED | 26th Autumn Tournament | Final, Groep 1 | |
| (ST Groningen: Iris Antonissen, Marloes Groeneveld, Tessa Oudman, Anouk Stel) |
|
|
|
|