Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   AARTS, Valerie

Name: Aarts, Valerie
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 21 March 2006
Age: 11
Age Category: Junior E (2016/2017)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
UPID: STNED22103200601
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter32.90007/03/15Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
333 meter39.4930/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands Kampioenschap
500 meter58.0021/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West
777 meter1:32.9521/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West
1000 meter1:58.4721/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
19/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
27/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
21/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West A divisie
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   1000 meter: 16th
02/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
19/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
25/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
18/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 2
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   444 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 7th
08/04/17Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapPupillen 2
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th

Results in season 2016/2017:
333 meter
39.4930/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
39.8430/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
39.9930/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
40.1830/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
444 meter
53.8930/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 2 
54.5830/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
58.0021/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
58.0819/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 2 
58.2530/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
58.4019/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
58.4219/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
59.1825/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
59.2425/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 2 
1:00.1208/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupHeats, Groep 1 
1:00.1230/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 2 
1:00.1625/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
1:00.2002/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
1:00.3730/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.3830/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
1:00.7219/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
1:00.9019/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 4 
1:01.1827/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 3 
1:02.0127/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finale, Groep 2 
1:14.6219/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 2 
 
777 meter
1:32.9521/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
1000 meter
1:58.4721/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 3 
2:01.7402/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Finale, Groep 1 
2:07.5808/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupFinale, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:41.9008/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupFinale, Groep 1 
(Team D: Valerie Aarts, Angel Daleman, Kiek Straathof, Valentijn Wilhelm)
4:06.2530/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(IHCL-A: Valerie Aarts, Pol Kruidering, Jacob Ouweneel, Thibaut Vos)
4:06.3219/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(B1: Valerie Aarts, Esmée Brommer, Kiek Straathof, Tijmen Wildemans)
4:06.7719/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(G: Valerie Aarts, Teun Roetman, Joppe Van Oorschot, Lucas Visser)
4:19.1621/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
(Team A 2: Valerie Aarts, Timo Boersema, Zoë Deltrap, Patricia Koot)
4:38.2230/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
(Pup 2/3 E: Valerie Aarts, Bo Hoogvorst, Jonathan ten Cate, Fenna Winkel)
P25/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(F: Valerie Aarts, Myrthe de Reus, Loyd Lancee)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership