Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Linet BRANDSEN

Name: Linet Brandsen
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Club: Shorttrack Alkmaar, Alkmaar
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
500 meter1:00.59517/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
777 meter1:39.68816/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
06/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
12/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
27/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
16/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 11th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
1:00.59517/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 3 
1:00.71817/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 2 
1:00.73127/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 2 
1:00.82916/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.8827/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 2 
1:01.2027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.40012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.7027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.87706/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:02.15727/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.24127/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.51207/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
1:03.14012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:03.51207/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:03.78506/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 2 
1:03.91807/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
P06/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:39.68816/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 3 
1:41.39116/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 2 
1:46.12216/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
4:09.71527/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 1 
(Blauw2: Linet Brandsen, Olen Olsthoorn, Larissa Reinders, Jason Veltman)
4:35.50107/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(DIV C- T4: Linet Brandsen, Iris Smits, Kiki Szabo, Koen Veerman)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers