Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Athletes
This website is a service of
PB-Event
Biographical data for: Frederique VAN RHEE
Name:
Frederique van Rhee
Gender:
Female
Age Category:
Junior F (2019/2020)
Club:
IJssportvereniging Alblasserwaard, Dordrecht
Graphs:
2019/2020
|
Last 4 years
Results:
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024
Personal records:
222 meter
34
.651
09/04/23
Gent BEL
Easter Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters
333 meter
47
.91
21/10/23
Groningen NED
Autumn Tournament
500 meter
1:07
.11
21/01/24
Utrecht NED
Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup
Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/01/20
Utrecht NED
Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3
Meisjes junior F
Overall Ranking:
19th
, 500 meter: 19th
01/02/20
Zoetermeer NED
Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4
meisjes junior F
Overall Ranking:
17th
, 444 meter: 17th
01/03/20
Alkmaar NED
Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale
meisjes junior F
Overall Ranking:
17th
, 500 meter: 17th
Results in season 2019/2020:
222 meter
48
.193
01/03/20
Alkmaar NED
Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale
Kwart Finales, Groep 1
49
.20
25/01/20
Utrecht NED
Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3
Kwart Finales, Groep 1
50
.84
01/02/20
Zoetermeer NED
Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4
Kwart Finales, Groep 1
333 meter
1:12
.270
01/03/20
Alkmaar NED
Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale
Halve Finales, Groep 2
1:13
.49
01/02/20
Zoetermeer NED
Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4
Halve Finales, Groep 2
1:16
.41
25/01/20
Utrecht NED
Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3
Halve Finales, Groep 2
444 meter
1:39
.29
01/02/20
Zoetermeer NED
Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4
Finale, Groep 4
500 meter
1:49
.867
01/03/20
Alkmaar NED
Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale
Finale, Groep 4
1:57
.21
25/01/20
Utrecht NED
Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3
Finale, Groep 4
1400 meter relay
4:29
.71
25/01/20
Utrecht NED
Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3
Finale, Groep 1
(Team F 4: Jeffrey Eijgermans, Liz Hutten, Isabel Khediar, Juup Straathof, Frederique van Rhee)
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters