Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Robin KEPPELS

Name: Robin Keppels
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Club: Shorttrackteam GO, Enschede
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter35.2910/03/19Groningen NEDFinale Regio competities
500 meter49.18121/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1
777 meter50.2610/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
1000 meter1:40.57331/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior Challenge
1500 meter2:40.02129/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior Challenge

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
05/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 24th
18/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th
24/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Junioren Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 9th
21/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
18/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   1500 meter: 14th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
49.18121/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
49.39421/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
49.43924/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Heats, Groep 1 
49.56829/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
49.83330/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 3 
49.87829/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.05821/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
50.31405/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieHalve Finales, Groep 1 
50.86624/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 3 
52.04224/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
P05/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieFinale, Groep 5 
 
1000 meter
1:40.57331/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
1:41.88305/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:42.73405/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieFinale, Groep 4 
1:43.50130/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.96318/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:44.94318/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupFinale, Groep 3 
1:45.34118/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:50.30030/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:40.02129/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
2:42.81818/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 2 
2:43.89629/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:46.57105/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieSuper Final, Groep 3 
2:47.56118/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
2:53.29718/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
P18/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupFinale, Groep 1 
(Team 9: Lotte Donderwinkel, Robin Keppels, Harmen Lammers, Sarp Visser)
P18/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team W: Bibi Arts, Claretta Caravita, Robin Keppels, Kai-Arne Ottenhoff)
 
3000 meter relay
4:37.02905/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieFinale, Groep 2 
(Team 1: Anil de Vries, Anna Eijsackers, Robin Keppels, Jurre Sybrandi, Leon Visser)
4:44.50321/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(D3: Mijntje de Jong, Philip Diniz, Robin Keppels, Kiek Straathof)
5:13.87124/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Shorttrackteam GO: Teun Jansen, Robin Keppels, Jarno Meijer, Stefan Meijer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo