Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Juup STRAATHOF

Name: Juup Straathof
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2021/2022)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter31.88616/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
333 meter45.17316/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
500 meter1:06.19027/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4
777 meter1:46.11806/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampBoys/Girls Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   222 meter: 11th,   333 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior E meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   333 meter: 22nd
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls junior E
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   333 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 14th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR D WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 meter: 29th,   777 meter: 29th
06/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
12/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
27/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
16/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Women Junior F/E
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   222 meter: 16th,   333 meter: 13th

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
31.88616/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
31.94407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
32.37107/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
33.12217/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 4 
38.05917/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 2 
 
333 meter
45.17316/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 2 
45.23816/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.2930/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
45.58716/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 3 
46.76507/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
47.3102/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 6 
47.5030/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 3 
48.06407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 2 
54.5302/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
55.1530/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 1 
55.38407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
56.6002/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 2 
 
500 meter
1:06.19027/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:06.74127/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:07.35227/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 2 
1:07.45507/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 7 
1:07.80006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:07.8830/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 3 
1:08.10012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Final, Group 3 
1:08.34406/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 2 
1:08.39906/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:08.51012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:08.75506/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:08.98012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:10.27506/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:10.85107/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 3 
1:11.44506/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
 
777 meter
1:46.11806/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
1:46.42706/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 4 
 
2000 meter relay
4:48.85327/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 1 
(Rood1: Marit Kaats, Isolde Ong, Melanie Ooms, Juup Straathof)
YC06/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(IHC Leiden: Juup Straathof, Ief Straathof, Pom Straathof)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo