Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Juup STRAATHOF

Name: Juup Straathof
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2022/2023)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter31.88616/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
333 meter42.31006/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition
500 meter1:02.108/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports Cup
777 meter1:37.94813/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th
1000 meter2:07.88912/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionGirls Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter (2): 6th
01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thJunior E Meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   333 meter: 8th
08/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR D WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 28th,   777 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 28th

Results in season 2022/2023:
333 meter
42.31006/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 2 
43.2101/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHalve Finales, Groep 1 
43.5801/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 2 
43.92005/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
44.5201/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
1:02.108/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:02.50712/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.608/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 3 
1:02.68706/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 2 
1:03.37105/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 2Video
1:03.45212/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 6 
1:03.68512/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 2 
1:10.108/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:11.37805/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1Video
1:13.04506/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:37.94813/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 6 
1:38.65513/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
2:07.88912/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 4 
2:09.20012/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 2 
2:13.01212/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:52.68112/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(Netherlands: Mijke Lammers, Juup Straathof, Lobke van Benthum)
P01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
(IHCL meisjes 2: Larissa Reinders, Juup Straathof, Kiki Szabo, Fenne Valentijn)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV