Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tess BINEE

Name: Tess Binee
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Club: Shorttrackvereniging Groningen e.o., Groningen
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter27.9817/03/17Groningen NEDClubwedstrijd STG
333 meter41.4417/03/17Groningen NEDClubwedstrijd STG
500 meter1:02.0317/03/17Groningen NEDClubwedstrijd STG

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
19/11/16Enschede NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 1Pupillen Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
18/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Pupillen Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
15/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   777 meter: 18th
29/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinalePupillen B
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   777 meter: 12th
17/03/17Groningen NEDClubwedstrijd STGPupillen
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th

Results in season 2016/2017:
222 meter
27.9817/03/17Groningen NEDClubwedstrijd STGHeats, Groep 1 
 
333 meter
41.4417/03/17Groningen NEDClubwedstrijd STGHalve Finales, Groep 1 
41.5118/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Heats, Group 1 
42.2518/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Halve Finale, Group 1 
43.3219/11/16Enschede NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 1Heats, Group 1 
 
500 meter
1:02.0317/03/17Groningen NEDClubwedstrijd STGFinale, Groep 1 
1:02.5019/11/16Enschede NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 1Halve Finale, Group 1 
1:02.9015/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Finale, Groep 4 
1:03.1519/11/16Enschede NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 1Finale, Group 2 
1:03.1629/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:03.2229/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleFinale, Groep 3 
1:05.0015/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:08.1129/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
1:13.7718/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Finale, Group 2 
1:27.8515/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Heats, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
4:15.5718/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Finale, Group 1 
(ST Groningen: Tess Binee, Femke Bouwes, Madelief Dittrich, Jelte ter Elst)
4:39.9619/11/16Enschede NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 1Finale, Group 1 
(ST Groningen: Tess Binee, Femke Bouwes, Madelief Dittrich, Jelte ter Elst)
4:43.0529/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(ST Groningen 2: Tess Binee, Femke Bouwes, Daan Ridder, Jelte ter Elst)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports