Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   DELTRAP, ZoŽ

Name: Deltrap, ZoŽ
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 24 March 2005
Age: 12
Age Category: Junior D (2016/2017)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
UPID: STNED22403200501
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter27.22530/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup
333 meter36.60830/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)
500 meter54.4804/02/17Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal
777 meter1:25.3730/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
1000 meter1:57.8208/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome Cup

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
30/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeDivisie E
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
08/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 8th
19/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
27/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
21/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West A divisie
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   1000 meter: 14th
04/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 13th
19/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
25/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
04/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleMeisjes Pupillen
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   333 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 14th
18/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 7th
15/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Girls Junior C/D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 (2) m: 6th,   333 m: 6th,   500 m: 6th,   777 m: 4th

Results in season 2016/2017:
333 meter
36.60830/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
36.95530/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 2 
37.5830/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
37.58330/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 2 
37.59030/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 4 
44.29930/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
 
444 meter
47.7630/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
54.4804/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 2 
54.6825/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 2 
54.77230/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 3 
54.9125/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
54.9504/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHeats, Group 1 
55.05030/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 2 
55.3904/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finale, Group 1 
55.52530/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 2 
55.5919/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 4 
55.6527/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finale, Groep 1 
55.7419/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
55.7530/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 2 
55.8021/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
55.9027/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 2 
56.0927/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
56.16030/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
56.1719/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 2 
56.4908/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupHeats, Groep 1 
57.2319/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
58.25308/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
58.31708/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 2 
58.75830/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeSemi Final, Groep 2 
58.8719/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 3 
58.91930/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeHeats, Groep 1 
59.27130/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeFinal, Groep 3 
1:02.0819/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 2 
P30/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:25.3730/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 2 
1:28.2704/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 3 
1:29.00530/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Superfinal, Group 1 
1:32.29508/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 2 
1:32.94808/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
1:35.0021/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
1000 meter
1:57.8208/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupFinale, Groep 1 
1:58.2321/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:32.0119/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(A1: Max David Bergsma, ZoŽ Deltrap, Sam Noordergraaf, Sarah Reijke)
3:32.7625/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(B: ZoŽ Deltrap, Thijmen Koestal, Fabian Radt, Sarah Reijke)
3:33.9630/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(IHC Leiden: Angel Daleman, ZoŽ Deltrap, Patricia Koot, Amber van der Meijden)
3:38.02330/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
(IHC Leiden: Angel Daleman, ZoŽ Deltrap, Kiek Straathof, Amber van der Meijden)
3:41.6419/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(A4: ZoŽ Deltrap, Fabian Radt, Lieke Speijers, Diede van Oorschot)
3:42.6908/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupFinale, Groep 1 
(Team E: ZoŽ Deltrap, Nick Endeveld, Sten Kuiper, Sarp Visser, Tijmen Wildemans)
3:51.9704/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
(IHC Leiden: ZoŽ Deltrap, Patricia Koot, Kiek Straathof, Amber van der Meijden)
4:19.1621/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
(Team A 2: Valerie Aarts, Timo Boersema, ZoŽ Deltrap, Patricia Koot)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports