Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lisa DEN HERTOG

Name: Lisa Den Hertog
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter28.40113/04/19Turnhout BELClosing Games
333 meter41.60330/03/19Alkmaar NEDTebulo Industrial Robotics - Interclub wedstrijd
500 meter52.98507/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
777 meter1:26.99408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1000 meter2:24.01511/11/18Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSport Cup-1

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter (2): 5th,   777 meter: 8th
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 metre: 17th,   777 metre: 19th,   1000 metre: 19th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
52.98507/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
54.33409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
54.58607/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
54.72807/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
55.1202/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 4 
55.21507/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
55.58309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
55.64607/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
56.9202/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 2 
P02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:26.99408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.00508/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
1:27.80808/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:28.14106/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:28.90410/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:29.01706/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
1:29.39009/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.15410/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
1:53.20206/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:24.26309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(IJV Zoetermeer: Fleur Alkemade, Lisa Den Hertog, Nick Endeveld, Valentijn Wilhelm)
3:52.2102/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHeats, Groep 1 
(Team H: Fleur Alkemade, Lisa Den Hertog, Jonathan ten Cate, Jason Veltman)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro