Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Anne SCHERMER

Name: Anne Schermer
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2022/2023)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter42.5616/01/16Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-3 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup
500 meter52.15021/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1
777 meter1:25.00720/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39th
1000 meter1:46.90918/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologue
1500 meter2:45.85407/03/20Leeuwarden NEDNational Junior Championships Netherlands

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
18/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueDivisie E
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   1000 meter: 18th
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentJunior B/A/Senior
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 12th
21/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Divisie F
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
18/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
52.15021/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
52.37921/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
52.5330/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
52.66821/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
53.4130/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 3 
P30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
1:46.90918/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 4 
1:47.31918/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:48.04118/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:48.42018/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueHalve Finales, Groep 2 
2:03.84118/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:17.62418/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 1 
(Team 14: Stan de Graaf, Iris Kleiweg, Anne Schermer, Luna van Polen)
3:22.66118/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team D: Nienke Klompmaker, Anne Schermer, Juul van der Zwaan, Kick Wessels)
 
3000 meter relay
5:40.55621/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(F4: Ezra Loman, Roosmarijn Meinsma, Anne Schermer, Sara Ter Hart)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport