Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   SCHERMER, Anne

Name: Schermer, Anne
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2017/2018)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
333 meter42.5616/01/16Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-3 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup
500 meter55.9530/12/17Den Haag NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2
777 meter1:31.7128/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4
1000 meter1:54.7903/02/18Alkmaar NEDInternational Masters (Silver M)

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
22/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentLadies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 18th
18/11/17Utrecht NEDRegionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
30/12/17Den Haag NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
20/01/18Dordrecht NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.3Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   777 meter: 1st
28/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd
03/02/18Alkmaar NEDInternational Masters (Silver M)Ladies Junior/Senior
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 5th
31/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 m: 10th,   500 (2) m: 9th,   777 m: 10th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
55.9530/12/17Den Haag NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2Finale, Groep 1 
56.1018/11/17Utrecht NEDRegionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1Halve Finale, Groep 1 
57.1730/12/17Den Haag NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2Halve Finale, Groep 1 
57.34122/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 4 
57.4503/02/18Alkmaar NEDInternational Masters (Silver M)Semi final, Groep 1 
57.5003/02/18Alkmaar NEDInternational Masters (Silver M)Heats, Groep 1 
57.5918/11/17Utrecht NEDRegionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1Heats, Groep 1 
57.76822/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
57.9328/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4Heats, Groep 1 
57.9918/11/17Utrecht NEDRegionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1Finale, Groep 2 
58.23522/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
58.52601/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
58.5303/02/18Alkmaar NEDInternational Masters (Silver M)Final, Groep 2 
58.59501/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 2 
58.8620/01/18Dordrecht NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.3Heats, Groep 1 
59.0020/01/18Dordrecht NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.3Halve Finale, Groep 1 
59.0130/12/17Den Haag NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2Heats, Groep 1 
59.68931/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 2 
59.71631/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:31.7128/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:33.6720/01/18Dordrecht NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.3Finale, Groep 1 
1:35.41631/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 2 
P31/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:54.7903/02/18Alkmaar NEDInternational Masters (Silver M)Semi final, Groep 1 
1:57.4628/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4Finale, Groep 1 
1:58.8803/02/18Alkmaar NEDInternational Masters (Silver M)Heats, Groep 1 
2:02.07522/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 4 
2:02.47101/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Superfinal, Group 2 
2:12.2603/02/18Alkmaar NEDInternational Masters (Silver M)Final, Groep 2 
 
3000 meter relay
5:03.18317/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsFinale 
(SV Utrecht: Manouk Gijsbers, Anne Schermer, Diede van Oorschot, Tyche Wamsteker)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Hunter
pb-event
Customboots.de
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports