Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Norah BEMER
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
1:05 | .07 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:05 | .273 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:05 | .842 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:05 | .974 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:06 | .06 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:06 | .350 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:06 | .52 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:06 | .607 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:07 | .053 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:07 | .23 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:07 | .72 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:09 | .62 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:16 | .81 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:22 | .37 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:23 | .25 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Finale, Groep 3 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:42 | .15 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:52 | .89 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
4:11 | .66 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Divisie C 1: Norah Bemer, Luuk Huiting, Taeke Jongbloed, Jolies Steenaert) |
4:23 | .369 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (C3: Norah Bemer, Lindsey Eijgermans, Ella Schriel, Stijn Van Der Zwet) |
|
|
|
|