Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Marloes GROENEVELD

Name: Marloes Groeneveld
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Club: Shorttrackvereniging Groningen e.o., Groningen
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2008/2009
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter51.2102/11/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3
777 meter1:23.70404/03/12Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6
1000 meter1:47.8014/01/12Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie Noordoost 3
1500 meter2:56.35204/03/12Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
19/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSen/Masters
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 7th
01/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Jun/Sen Div B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
22/12/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3Jun/Sen Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
26/01/20Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-FinaleJunioren / Senioren
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   1000 meter: 30th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
51.2102/11/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3Halve Finales, Groep 1 
52.3501/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Finale, Groep 1 
52.5202/11/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3Finale, Groep 2 
52.94020/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentKwart Finales, Groep 1 
53.20920/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinale, Groep 2 
53.68420/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHalve Finales, Groep 1 
54.1402/11/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.4501/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
55.0501/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Heats, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:28.75619/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:31.41619/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinale, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
1:50.91219/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:51.0626/01/20Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-FinaleFinale, Groep 6 
1:53.1526/01/20Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:53.16419/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinale, Groep 2 
1:54.7026/01/20Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
 
1500 meter
3:12.67220/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSuper Final, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:28.2702/11/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3Finale, Groep 1 
(STGGO2: Marloes Groeneveld, Rutger Meijer, Jarno Meijer, Stella Sleebos)
 
3000 meter relay
5:14.5101/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Finale, Groep 1 
(ST Groningen: Marloes Groeneveld, Iben Koen, Yara Meijers, Edwin van der Veen)
5:14.79420/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinale, Groep 1 
(STA 1: Claretta Caravita, Myrthe de Reus, Marloes Groeneveld, Heleen van den Nouland, Liduina Verbeek)
P26/01/20Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Combi: Marloes Groeneveld, Carlijn Hulsman, Rutger Meijer, Yoran Verhallen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer