Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lindsey EIJGERMANS

Name: Lindsey Eijgermans
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Club: Hardrij Vereniging Den Haag/Westland, Den Haag
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter30.97920/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39th
333 meter42.85130/03/19Alkmaar NEDTebulo Industrial Robotics - Interclub wedstrijd
500 meter57.68327/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4
777 meter1:32.8021/03/22Den Haag NEDClub Championships HVHW/DKIJV-NED
1000 meter2:38.09511/11/18Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSport Cup-1

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
27/09/21Den Haag NEDHofstad CupJunior D/C/B/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   777 meter: 9th
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 24th
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls junior D
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 23rd,   777 meter: 24th
06/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
12/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 19th
27/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
21/03/22Den Haag NEDClub Championships HVHW/DKIJV-NEDJunior D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 5th
27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
57.68327/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.0027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.0927/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 2 
58.2027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 4 
58.75906/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
59.3121/03/22Den Haag NEDClub Championships HVHW/DKIJV-NEDHalve Finales, Groep 1 
59.34006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
59.58127/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Halve Finales, Groep 2 
59.6430/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 2 
59.86527/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 4 
1:00.07012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:00.14012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.3702/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:00.4521/03/22Den Haag NEDClub Championships HVHW/DKIJV-NEDFinale, Groep 2 
1:00.80012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Final, Group 4 
1:01.2230/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 5 
1:01.8502/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.3202/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 5 
1:06.1227/09/21Den Haag NEDHofstad CupHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:10.3927/09/21Den Haag NEDHofstad CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:12.70806/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 3 
 
777 meter
1:32.8021/03/22Den Haag NEDClub Championships HVHW/DKIJV-NEDHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:33.5921/03/22Den Haag NEDClub Championships HVHW/DKIJV-NEDFinale, Groep 1 
1:35.7230/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 4 
1:42.4327/09/21Den Haag NEDHofstad CupFinale, Groep 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:33.19227/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 1 
(Groen: Fleur Alkemade, Tinne Bolsius, Lindsey Eijgermans, Ief Straathof)
3:48.1427/09/21Den Haag NEDHofstad CupFinale, Groep 1 
(Linx: Toby Beukers, Lindsey Eijgermans, Louisa Loman, Nerena van Vuuren)
3:58.07006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Aextra: Lindsey Eijgermans, Floris Fransen, Esther Rüdiger)
4:05.9402/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHeats, Groep 1 
(Team A: Toby Beukers, Lindsey Eijgermans, Mathieu van der Horst, Thomas van Zijp)
P27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Team A1: Ruud De groote, Lindsey Eijgermans, David Linse, Stian van Etten)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro