Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tirza STENNEKE

Name: Tirza Stenneke
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2022/2023)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter28.67317/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
333 meter42.15616/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
500 meter1:01.59217/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
27/09/21Den Haag NEDHofstad CupJunior E
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior E meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   333 meter: 11th
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls junior E
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   333 meter: 21st,   500 meter: 16th
07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
06/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
12/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
23/02/22Zoetermeer NEDClub competition YVZJunioren
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   222 meter: 9th,   333 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 8th
27/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
12/03/22Zoetermeer NEDClub Championships YVZ-NEDJunior E
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   111 meter: 3rd,   222 meter: 5th,   333 meter: 1st,   444 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 2nd
27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
16/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Women Junior F/E
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   222 meter: 8th,   333 meter: 4th

Results in season 2021/2022:
111 meter
21.4612/03/22Zoetermeer NEDClub Championships YVZ-NEDFinale, Groep 1 
 
222 meter
28.67317/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 1 
29.00416/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
29.8223/02/22Zoetermeer NEDClub competition YVZHalve Finales, Groep 1 
30.3323/02/22Zoetermeer NEDClub competition YVZFinale, Groep 2 
35.42917/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 2 
 
333 meter
42.15616/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 1 
42.5812/03/22Zoetermeer NEDClub Championships YVZ-NEDFinale, Groep 1 
42.72216/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
42.87516/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 1 
44.0623/02/22Zoetermeer NEDClub competition YVZHalve Finales, Groep 1 
45.7730/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
46.6502/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 1 
47.0202/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 3 
51.7423/02/22Zoetermeer NEDClub competition YVZFinale, Groep 2 
52.9230/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 2 
53.6402/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.9727/09/21Den Haag NEDHofstad CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:05.5930/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 5 
 
500 meter
1:01.59217/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Super Final, Group 1 
1:01.8127/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
1:02.5823/02/22Zoetermeer NEDClub competition YVZHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.6527/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:03.06827/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:03.38627/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 4 
1:03.7027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:03.93012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Final, Group 2 
1:04.1023/02/22Zoetermeer NEDClub competition YVZFinale, Groep 2 
1:04.4212/03/22Zoetermeer NEDClub Championships YVZ-NEDFinale, Groep 1 
1:04.71012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:04.77012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:04.88207/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:05.33607/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 2 
1:06.22606/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 4 
1:06.91506/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:09.5630/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 4 
1:11.5227/09/21Den Haag NEDHofstad CupFinale, Groep 2 
1:13.02307/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:15.9927/09/21Den Haag NEDHofstad CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:18.86127/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:19.01006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
4:27.4127/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Team C5: Jelte Petri, Tirza Stenneke, Kiki Szabo, Lotte Anna Werner)
4:32.47807/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(DIV C - T1: Tirza Stenneke, Noor van der Peet, Tobias van Kranenburg, Dick Verbeek)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV