Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT

Name: Fabiènne van der Veldt
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter27.08017/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
333 meter39.62116/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
500 meter53.8001/02/23Zoetermeer NEDTrainingswedstrijd
777 meter1:25.20404/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1000 meter1:56.2712/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 18th,   777 meter: 15th
01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thJunior D Meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
08/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 29th,   777 meter: 26th,   1000 meter: 29th
12/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th
09/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 25th,   777 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 34th
22/01/23Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
01/02/23Zoetermeer NEDTrainingswedstrijdjunioren
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
53.8001/02/23Zoetermeer NEDTrainingswedstrijdHalve Finales, Groep 1 
53.90210/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
54.0701/02/23Zoetermeer NEDTrainingswedstrijdKwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.9001/02/23Zoetermeer NEDTrainingswedstrijdFinale, Groep 2 
54.9122/01/23Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie WestHalve Finales, Groep 2 
54.96610/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
55.30205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
55.3722/01/23Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie WestFinale, Groep 3 
55.44205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
55.608/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 2 
55.6512/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
55.72704/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
55.808/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 3 
55.9001/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thKwart Finales, Groep 1 
55.9001/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHeats, Groep 1 
56.8301/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHalve Finales, Groep 2 
57.04209/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
57.208/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
57.3401/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 3 
57.80106/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 2 
58.1022/01/23Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie WestKwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.25406/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 4 
59.53106/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:26.38510/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
 
777 meter
1:25.20404/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:25.29709/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.75811/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:27.07505/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:27.1912/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:27.19606/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
1:27.49504/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
1:28.43509/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
1:28.65410/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:31.07605/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1Video
1:31.37005/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:44.90005/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 3Video
1:44.94811/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
1:45.55606/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
2:02.72604/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
P09/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:56.2712/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
P01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
(IHCL meisjes 1: Annika Ouweneel, Ief Straathof, Maartje Toornvliet, Fabiènne van der Veldt)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV