Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   DE BOER, Femke

Name: de Boer, Femke
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2017/2018)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter31.5614/01/12Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie Noordoost 3
333 meter36.0913/03/16Enschede NEDRegio Finale
500 meter48.98818/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships Netherlands
777 meter1:17.3110/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.3
1000 meter1:38.9728/01/18Groningen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost Finale
1500 meter2:43.32618/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships Netherlands
3000 meter5:28.75023/03/18Leeuwarden NEDClub competition Trias

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
29/07/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
02/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Divisie E
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
14/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
15/10/17Leeuwarden NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1Jun Div A
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
22/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentLadies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 4th
27/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 11th
05/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
24/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 13th
09/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Divisie F
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
10/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.3Jun Div A
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   777 meter: 7th
13/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th
19/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 26th
28/01/18Groningen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost FinaleJun Div A
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th
17/02/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 6Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
17/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsDames Junioren C
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 11th
23/03/18Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TriasJunioren
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   3000 M SF: 4th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
48.98818/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsFinale, A 
49.08119/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
49.40225/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
49.42620/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group C 
49.46724/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
49.47023/03/18Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TriasHeats, Groep 1 
49.54004/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 1 
49.54718/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHalve Finale 
49.65015/10/17Leeuwarden NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
49.65128/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group A 
49.66918/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHeats 
49.71322/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
49.77028/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
49.97025/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group B 
49.97720/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group B 
50.17404/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
50.38205/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Halve Finales, Groep 1 
50.38827/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
50.39905/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 2 
50.46225/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group CVideo
50.49409/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Finale, Groep 1 
50.50128/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group BVideo
50.51922/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
50.58015/10/17Leeuwarden NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1Finale, Groep 2 
50.64709/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
50.71020/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
50.76015/10/17Leeuwarden NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1Heats, Groep 1 
50.89309/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Heats, Groep 1 
51.02205/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Heats, Groep 1 
51.04104/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyHeats, Group 1 
52.28422/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
52.85023/03/18Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TriasFinale, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:17.3110/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.3Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:17.3710/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.3Heats, Groep 1 
1:17.53218/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsFinale, A 
1:17.58618/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHalve Finale 
1:19.76918/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHeats 
1:19.9210/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.3Finale, Groep 2 
1:20.41813/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Heats, Groep 1 
1:21.00802/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Heats, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
1:38.9728/01/18Groningen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost FinaleFinale, Groep 3 
1:42.49217/02/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 6Heats, Groep 1 
1:42.55626/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group CVideo
1:42.57425/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:42.78105/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:43.42221/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group C 
1:43.90322/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
1:44.02505/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:44.0928/01/18Groningen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
1:44.51021/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:45.01517/02/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 6Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:45.77417/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHalve Finale 
1:45.87826/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:45.99819/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:46.04529/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group CVideo
1:46.14113/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 2 
1:46.19828/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:46.36702/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:46.56629/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:46.62120/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:46.77502/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
1:46.81313/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:47.4128/01/18Groningen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:47.45024/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
1:47.69027/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:47.95828/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:48.81517/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHeats 
1:49.20014/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
1:54.44725/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
2:01.61820/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
P19/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
 
1500 meter
2:43.32618/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsSuper Finale 
2:44.24024/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group A 
2:46.21624/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group BVideo
2:46.62319/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group E 
2:49.55727/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group A 
2:53.45014/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Finale, Groep 1 
2:56.41817/02/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 6Finale, Groep 1 
3:01.15014/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
3:02.00927/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group BVideo
 
3000 meter
5:28.75023/03/18Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TriasFinale, Groep 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:50.9628/01/18Groningen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Trias Shorttrack: Niels Bergsma, Femke de Boer, Tim Karelse, Brian Van Riet)
4:54.74717/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsFinale 
(Trias Shorttrack: Femke de Boer, Esmee Roes, Anna Marit Sybrandi, Sietske Van der Meer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
eraton
pb-event
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de