Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Femke DE BOER
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st | 21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 52nd, 1000 meter: 51st | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN B LAD | Overall Ranking: 28th, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 38th, 1500 meter: 29th | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 23rd, 1000 meter: 23rd | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 9th | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 17th, 444 m TT: 11th, 1500 meter: 17th | 07/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials YOG | Dames | TT 2 laps: 6th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 6th | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 19th, 1500 meter: 7th | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th | 23/12/19 | Leeuwarden NED | Clubwedstrijd Trias | Junioren BC | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 11th | 04/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | Time Trial NK Senioren | Dames | 555 m TT: 7th | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 10th | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Dames WKJ trial. | Overall Ranking: 9th, TT 3 ronden: 6th, 500 meter: 8th | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Dames WKJ trial | Overall Ranking: 9th, TT 6 ronden: 5th, 1000 meter: 8th | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Dames WKJ trial.. | Overall Ranking: 6th, TT 9 ronden: 6th, 1500 meter: 6th | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Dames Junioren B | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 4th, 1500 m SF: 4th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
222 meter |
19 | .744 | 07/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials YOG | (Time Trial) | |
|
|
333 meter |
32 | .922 | 18/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | (Time Trial) | |
|
|
444 meter |
44 | .086 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | (Time Trial) | |
|
|
500 meter |
46 | .610 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
46 | .644 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
46 | .870 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group A | |
46 | .976 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
46 | .987 | 07/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials YOG | Finale, A | |
47 | .204 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
47 | .238 | 07/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials YOG | Halve Finales, . | |
47 | .373 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .387 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
47 | .564 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group A | |
47 | .641 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
47 | .653 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, A | |
47 | .655 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
47 | .747 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
47 | .792 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group C | |
47 | .801 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
47 | .965 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Finale, A | |
48 | .010 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
48 | .043 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .119 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group D | |
48 | .137 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
48 | .335 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .459 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
48 | .621 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .628 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .65 | 23/12/19 | Leeuwarden NED | Clubwedstrijd Trias | Finale, Groep 3 | |
48 | .813 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
49 | .60 | 23/12/19 | Leeuwarden NED | Clubwedstrijd Trias | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
49 | .80 | 23/12/19 | Leeuwarden NED | Clubwedstrijd Trias | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:04 | .725 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
|
|
555 meter |
52 | .224 | 04/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | Time Trial NK Senioren | (Time Trial) | |
|
|
666 meter |
1:04 | .564 | 18/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | (Time Trial) | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:36 | .469 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:36 | .723 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group C | |
1:37 | .761 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group B | |
1:38 | .203 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:39 | .525 | 07/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials YOG | Finale, A | |
1:39 | .706 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:39 | .974 | 21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:40 | .197 | 18/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | (Time Trial) | |
1:40 | .236 | 21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:40 | .641 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Finale, A | |
1:40 | .739 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:41 | .319 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .569 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group D | |
1:41 | .804 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, A | |
1:41 | .822 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:43 | .098 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .578 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:43 | .770 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .642 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Kwartfinale, Groep 1 | |
1:44 | .662 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:44 | .982 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Halve Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:45 | .338 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
1:48 | .652 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
2:17 | .726 | 07/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials YOG | Halve Finales, . | |
| P | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:29 | .295 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group B | |
2:33 | .229 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Super Final | |
2:34 | .942 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:38 | .352 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:39 | .157 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:39 | .705 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group B | |
2:40 | .871 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
2:43 | .275 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Finale, A | |
2:48 | .009 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
2:48 | .966 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group A | |
2:51 | .351 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
2:54 | .282 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, A | |
2:58 | .445 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
3:02 | .331 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
3:03 | .392 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
| P | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
2:49 | .715 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Finale, A | |
| (TRL A: Femke de Boer, Niels Kingma, Esmee Roes, Jens van 't Wout) |
2:55 | .144 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
| (TRL A: Femke de Boer, Niels Kingma, Esmee Roes, Jens van 't Wout) |
2:59 | .527 | 21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (G: Zeno De Boer, Femke de Boer, Jenning de Boo, Melvin Wilting) |
3:01 | .727 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team K: Femke de Boer, Martijn Douma, Thijmen Koestal, Luke ten Klooster) |
3:23 | .585 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team B: Femke de Boer, Vivienne de Jong, Glenn Van der Veen, Loek Van Vilsteren) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:30 | .338 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
| (TRL A: Femke de Boer, Esmee Roes, Anna Marit Sybrandi, Sietske Van der Meer) |
4:35 | .995 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Netherlands: Femke de Boer, Manouk Gijsbers, Esmee Roes, Diede van Oorschot) |
4:39 | .773 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group A | |
| (Trias Leeuwarden: Femke de Boer, Suze Kingma, Esmee Roes, Sietske Van der Meer) |
4:42 | .261 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team 9: Femke de Boer, Jorn Holwerda, Thijmen Koestal, Anne Floor Otter) |
4:57 | .557 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| (Netherlands: Femke de Boer, Manouk Gijsbers, Esmee Roes, Diede van Oorschot) |
|
|
|
|