Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Sarah REIJKE
Classifications in season 2015/2016: |
10/10/15 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Girls Junior D | Overall Ranking: 8th, 333 meter: 4th, 500 meter: 7th | 15/11/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-1 Regio-West-Sebra Sports Cup | B divisie | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 12th | 23/12/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-2 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | B divisie | 500 meter: 6th | 16/01/16 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-3 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | B divisie | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 6th | 24/01/16 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-4 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | B divisie | Overall Ranking: 10th, 777 meter: 10th | 27/01/16 | Zoetermeer NED | Club Championships YVZ | Pupillen 1 en 2 | Overall Ranking: 7th, 333 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 8th | 06/02/16 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Pupillen 1 meisjes | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 11th, 777 meter: 15th | 12/03/16 | Nijmegen NED | Regio West - Finale Sebra Sports Cup | B divisie | Overall Ranking: 6th, 1000 meter: 6th | 13/03/16 | Enschede NED | Regio Finale | Meisjes | Overall Ranking: 23rd, 333 meter: 22nd, 500 meter: 23rd | 19/03/16 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Girls Junior D | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 11th, 777 meter: 11th | 02/04/16 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Girls Junior D | Overall Ranking: 7th, 333 meter: 3rd, 500 meter: 6th |
Results in season 2015/2016: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
55 | .998 | 20/03/16 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
56 | .473 | 02/04/16 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Final, Group 2 | |
56 | .854 | 20/03/16 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
57 | .60 | 16/01/16 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-3 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
57 | .64 | 06/02/16 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Heats, Groep 1 | |
57 | .72 | 24/01/16 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-4 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
57 | .800 | 02/04/16 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .217 | 19/03/16 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .24 | 06/02/16 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Groep 3 | |
58 | .40 | 13/03/16 | Enschede NED | Regio Finale | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
58 | .47 | 16/01/16 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-3 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 2 | |
58 | .64 | 13/03/16 | Enschede NED | Regio Finale | Heats, Groep 1 | |
58 | .84 | 15/11/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-1 Regio-West-Sebra Sports Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
58 | .93 | 16/01/16 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-3 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
58 | .99 | 23/12/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-2 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 2 | |
59 | .40 | 12/03/16 | Nijmegen NED | Regio West - Finale Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
59 | .54 | 27/01/16 | Zoetermeer NED | Club Championships YVZ | Finale, Groep 2 | |
59 | .60 | 13/03/16 | Enschede NED | Regio Finale | Finale, Groep 4 | |
59 | .94 | 15/11/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-1 Regio-West-Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:00 | .05 | 15/11/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-1 Regio-West-Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:00 | .29 | 24/01/16 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-4 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:01 | .078 | 10/10/15 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Final, Group 2 | |
1:01 | .360 | 10/10/15 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .67 | 23/12/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-2 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:01 | .75 | 23/12/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-2 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:07 | .10 | 06/02/16 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:13 | .66 | 27/01/16 | Zoetermeer NED | Club Championships YVZ | Heats, Groep 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
2:02 | .22 | 12/03/16 | Nijmegen NED | Regio West - Finale Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 2 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:54 | .60 | 23/12/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-2 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Divisie B-2: Timo Boersema, Siem Broeder, Sarah Reijke, Jason Wilting) |
4:03 | .22 | 16/01/16 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-3 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team B1: Nick Goes, Effie Kuiper, Sarah Reijke, Amber van der Meijden) |
4:04 | .68 | 29/01/16 | Zoetermeer NED | Club Championships YVZ | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team Valentijn: Constanze Kluivers, Sarah Reijke, Malena van Dam, Silke van Riel, Valentijn Wilhelm) |
4:06 | .894 | 02/04/16 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Final | |
| (Team C: Lars de Groot, Nick Endeveld, Sarah Reijke, Lieke Speijers) |
53:00 | .58 | 24/01/16 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-4 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team B 1 (NSV): Anna Eijsackers, Nick Goes, Sarah Reijke, Amber van der Meijden) |
|
|
|
|