Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Myrthe DE REUS
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Gruppe B | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 7th | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Jun C | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 17th, 1000 meter: 15th | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Divisie F | Overall Ranking: 10th, 1000 meter: 10th | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 16th, 1500 meter: 16th | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Divisie F | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 8th | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Divisie E | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 12th, 1000 meter: 12th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 31st, 500 meter: 32nd, 1000 meter: 28th, 1500 meter: 29th | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Ladies Junior A/B/C/D | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 11th, 777 meter: 10th | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Meisjes Junioren C | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 13th, 777 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 14th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
51 | .637 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
52 | .848 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
53 | .299 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .336 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .434 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group H | |
53 | .605 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
53 | .811 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
53 | .918 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Finals, Group B | |
54 | .267 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group D | |
54 | .323 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group C | |
54 | .336 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
54 | .357 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
54 | .404 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
54 | .742 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
55 | .111 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 4 | |
55 | .520 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
55 | .880 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
58 | .985 | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Final, Group 2 | |
59 | .692 | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
59 | .793 | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:46 | .858 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:47 | .816 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
1:48 | .463 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:49 | .461 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
1:50 | .755 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group F | |
1:50 | .852 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:53 | .298 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Kwartfinale, Groep 1 | |
1:53 | .496 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:54 | .921 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:55 | .898 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Halve Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:57 | .004 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
2:01 | .156 | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Final, Group 2 | |
2:03 | .931 | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:04 | .675 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:29 | .493 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team L: Myrthe de Reus, Iris Kleiweg, Finn Koen, Loyd Lancee) |
| P | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team N: Myrthe de Reus, Melissa Mooijman, Anne Schermer, Sarp Visser) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:03 | .521 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team I: Myrthe de Reus, Robin Keppels, Noor Nijland, Anne Schermer) |
5:14 | .794 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (STA 1: Claretta Caravita, Myrthe de Reus, Marloes Groeneveld, Heleen van den Nouland, Liduina Verbeek) |
5:19 | .520 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team 12: Myrthe de Reus, Joppe den Breejen, Luna van Polen, Sarp Visser) |
5:21 | .938 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group A | |
| (Super Mix: Larsen Casubolo, Myrthe de Reus, Lisanne de Reus, Kebba Njie) |
5:23 | .725 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
| (STA 1: Claretta Caravita, Myrthe de Reus, Heleen van den Nouland, Liduina Verbeek) |
| P | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
| (STA: Myrthe de Reus, Yael Prenger, Heleen van den Nouland, Marijn Wiersma) |
|
|
|
|