Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   EIJSACKERS, Anna

Name: Eijsackers, Anna
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 29 November 2004
Age: 13
Age Category: Junior D (2017/2018)
Club: Hardrij Vereniging Den Haag/Westland, Den Haag
UPID: STNED22911200401
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter27.03002/04/16Turnhout BELClosing Games
333 meter34.81917/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional Final
500 meter50.97017/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional Final
777 meter1:20.58721/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:43.67217/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional Final

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
22/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
18/11/17Utrecht NEDRegionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
30/12/17Den Haag NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
19/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 9th
28/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd
03/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd
10/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 4th
17/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalMeisjes Pupillen
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 4th

Results in season 2017/2018:
333 meter
34.81917/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalHalve Finale, Groep 1 
34.91817/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalFinale, Groep 1 
35.48917/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalHeats, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
50.97017/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalFinale, Groep 1 
51.63717/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalHalve Finale, Groep 1 
51.88220/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
51.91819/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
52.1210/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
52.1618/11/17Utrecht NEDRegionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1Halve Finale, Groep 1 
52.19717/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalHeats, Groep 1 
52.3103/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
52.3818/11/17Utrecht NEDRegionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1Heats, Groep 1 
52.4210/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
52.4803/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finale, Group 1 
52.5003/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHeats, Group 1 
52.50220/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group B 
52.67822/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
52.7330/12/17Den Haag NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2Heats, Groep 1 
52.7430/12/17Den Haag NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2Halve Finale, Groep 1 
52.7830/12/17Den Haag NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2Finale, Groep 1 
52.8928/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4Heats, Groep 1 
53.0618/11/17Utrecht NEDRegionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1Finale, Groep 1 
53.68622/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
53.98022/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
1:19.7510/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:20.58721/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group C 
1:20.8810/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalSuper Final, Groep 1 
1:20.95020/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:21.64621/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:22.27519/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:22.6403/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
1:23.1928/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:39.81820/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
 
1000 meter
1:43.67217/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalSuper Finale, Groep 1 
1:45.41519/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group B 
1:45.76719/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group A 
1:51.1728/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4Finale, Groep 1 
1:52.50722/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
4:26.1503/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
(HV Den Haag/Westland: Lindsey Eijgermans, Anna Eijsackers, Lenthe Jansen, Evelien Ras)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Hunter
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
eraton
Sebra Sports