Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   EIJSACKERS, Anna

Name: Eijsackers, Anna
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 29 November 2004
Age: 12
Age Category: Junior D (2016/2017)
Club: Hardrij Vereniging Den Haag/Westland, Den Haag
UPID: STNED22911200401
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter27.03030/11/99Turnhout BELClosing Games
333 meter37.31030/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio Finale
500 meter54.82930/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio Finale
777 meter1:25.6930/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
1000 meter1:56.0002/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
30/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
19/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
27/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
21/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West A divisie
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th
02/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   1000 meter: 23rd
19/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
25/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
04/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleMeisjes Pupillen
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   333 meter: 13th,   500 meter: 15th
18/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 8th
08/04/17Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapPupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2016/2017:
333 meter
37.31030/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
37.3530/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
37.39930/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 2 
37.6730/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
37.6930/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
37.77530/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 3 
 
444 meter
47.9630/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
54.82930/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
54.8519/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 2 
54.91730/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 3 
54.98530/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 2 
55.2819/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
55.3827/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
55.3830/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 3 
55.6021/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
55.7719/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 3 
55.9125/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
56.1327/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finale, Groep 1 
56.4225/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 2 
56.4527/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
56.5325/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 4 
56.5830/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
56.7519/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 4 
56.97530/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeFinal, Groep 4 
57.5219/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 2 
57.7119/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
57.71730/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeHeats, Groep 1 
58.12030/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeSemi Final, Groep 2 
1:02.9530/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:25.6930/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 2 
1:28.7221/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:29.8530/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
1:30.1530/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
1:56.0002/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Finale, Groep 4 
1:58.4902/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
1:58.7921/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:29.1325/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(C: Stijn Beekelaar, Max David Bergsma, Anna Eijsackers, Patricia Koot)
3:30.1330/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
(pup/jun D: Kai Aarts, Lars de Groot, Anna Eijsackers, Patricia Koot)
3:49.4319/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(A1: Stijn Beekelaar, Anna Eijsackers, Nick Endeveld, Sarah Reijke)
4:15.2121/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
(Team A 3: Angel Daleman, Anna Eijsackers, Sarah Reijke, Lieke Speijers)
4:37.0230/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(HV Den Haag/Westland: Nienke Burger, Marissa Duijnisveld, Lindsey Eijgermans, Anna Eijsackers)
P19/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(A3: Anna Eijsackers, Fabian Radt, Lieke Speijers, Mels Van Zweeden)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership