Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN

Name: Miika Johan Klevstuen
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2022/2023)
Home Country: Norway
Club: Norges Skøyteforbund,
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
1000 meter1:30.14524/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16th
1500 meter2:24.25022/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16th

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
22/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thMEN
    500 meter: 32nd,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
P23/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:30.14524/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thHeats, Group 1 
1:31.64624/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.39424/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:49.02224/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thFinal, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:24.25022/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thFinal, Group 1 
2:31.97122/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:35.11722/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thSemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:03.61123/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thSemi Final, Group 1 
(NORWAY: Eirik Andersen, Anne Sofie Knutsen Birkedal, Miika Johan Klevstuen, Amalie Haugerud Teig)
3:05.62024/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thFinal, Group 1 
(NORWAY: Eirik Andersen, Anne Sofie Knutsen Birkedal, Miika Johan Klevstuen, Amalie Haugerud Teig)
3:08.40022/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(NORWAY: Eirik Andersen, Anne Sofie Knutsen Birkedal, Miika Johan Klevstuen, Amalie Haugerud Teig)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports