Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Fredrik PEDERSEN
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 5th | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Gruppe A | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 4th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 18th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 19th, 1000 meter: 14th, 1500 meter: 14th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
47 | .391 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
47 | .554 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group E | |
47 | .630 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
47 | .796 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group C | |
48 | .170 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .269 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
48 | .407 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
48 | .454 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .578 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
48 | .662 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .080 | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .616 | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .736 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
49 | .824 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .490 | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:38 | .623 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:38 | .734 | 22/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .284 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:40 | .811 | 22/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Final, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .995 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:41 | .477 | 22/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .896 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .920 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .690 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:42 | .991 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:43 | .098 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .485 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
| P | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group C | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:39 | .884 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
| (OSK: Eirik Andersen, Miika Klevstuen, Fredrik Pedersen, Tinius Rambøl Alme) |
4:56 | .943 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (Oslo Skating Club: Miika Klevstuen, Fredrik Pedersen, Tinius Rambøl Alme, Linus August Risnes) |
|
|
|
|