Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Tinius RAMBØL ALME
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 17th, 1000 meter: 17th | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Gruppe A | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 7th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 36th, 500 meter: 44th, 1000 meter: 31st, 1500 meter: 30th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 35th, 500 meter: 38th, 1000 meter: 35th, 1500 meter: 31st |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
51 | .116 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group D | |
51 | .583 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
51 | .911 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
52 | .396 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group I | |
52 | .945 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
53 | .188 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
53 | .340 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
53 | .651 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 2 | |
54 | .030 | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .287 | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .353 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 5 | |
54 | .604 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .067 | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| P | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group J | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:45 | .146 | 22/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .551 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group H | |
1:46 | .623 | 22/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Final, Group 2 | |
1:46 | .633 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:46 | .972 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:47 | .335 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group F | |
1:47 | .350 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .886 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 4 | |
1:49 | .187 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:50 | .040 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .833 | 22/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:59 | .431 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
| P | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group D | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:39 | .884 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
| (OSK: Eirik Andersen, Miika Klevstuen, Fredrik Pedersen, Tinius Rambøl Alme) |
4:56 | .943 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (Oslo Skating Club: Miika Klevstuen, Fredrik Pedersen, Tinius Rambøl Alme, Linus August Risnes) |
|
|
|
|